불러오는 중…
In-game name: hvk tjinо 1ǃ
3 profile views in 30 days
hvk tjinо 1ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$385,264
last year: 166 matches · 25 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 2.45 | 2.25 | 546 | +92 % | 2.08 | |
| 29 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 419 | +16 % | 0.98 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1.30 | 1.08 | — | +10 % | 1.20 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 1.48 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +53 % | 1.62 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.08 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 812 | +41 % | 1.32 | |
| 7 | 12 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 489 | +29 % | 1.31 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1,078 | +93 % | 1.28 | |
| 34 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.70 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +32 % | 1.25 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +24 % | 1.44 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +92 % | 1.76 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.54 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +56 % | 1.34 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.93 | |
| 2 | 12 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 541 | +73 % | 2.01 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1.30 | 1.30 | — | +30 % | 1.34 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +91 % | 2.00 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +45 % | 1.30 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +46 % | 1.32 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +45 % | 1.53 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +96 % | 1.88 | |
| 43 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.45 | |
| 46 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −56 % | 0.37 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 97All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 97Ch.7 Season 5| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 8일 오후 03:06 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 31,127 | 2,139 | 6.9% | 109,257 | 3.77 |
| 컨트롤러 | 637 | 26 | 4.1% | 3,332 | 5.45 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 8일 (일) | 24 | 4 | 16.7% | 6.05 | 121 | 5.04 | 5 | 4 h 11 min |
| 오후 09:24 — 오후 04:05All modes · Squad · Limited-time modes | 24 | 4 | 16.7% | 6.05 | 121 | 5.04 | 5 | 4 h 11 min |
| 11월 7일 (토) | 97 | 22 | 22.7% | 6.68 | 501 | 5.16 | 12 | 16 h 33 min |
| 오후 02:45 — 오후 09:24 | 97 | 22 | 22.7% | 6.68 | 501 | 5.16 | 12 | 16 h 33 min |
| 11월 2일 (월) | 16 | 4 | 25% | 6.33 | 76 | 4.75 | 0 | 1 h 27 min |
| 오후 09:18 — 오후 02:45 | 16 | 4 | 25% | 6.33 | 76 | 4.75 | 0 | 1 h 27 min |