Naglo-load…
In-game name: panzeroid123aa
0 profile views in 30 days · 19 min ago
panzeroid123aa
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$225,682
last year: 91 matches · 15 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 19, 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 29, 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageHul 25, 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 669 | +17 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +81 % | 1.70 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalAbr 26, 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 12 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 497 | +14 % | 1.22 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageAbr 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 5 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 577 | +7 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +67 % | 1.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −42 % | 0.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +50 % | 1.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −4 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | — | +47 % | 1.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 21, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4.25 | 2.83 | — | +203 % | 2.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +4 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 4 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +7 % | 1.03 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 1229All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 6, 01:30 AM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 8,853 | 1,982 | 22.4% | 42,291 | 6.15 |
| Controller | 39 | 12 | 30.8% | 161 | 5.96 |
Matches 64 · wins 9 · kills 195 · K/D 3.55
Matches 835 · wins 267 · kills 5,253 · K/D 9.25
Matches 722 · wins 123 · kills 3,995 · K/D 6.67
Matches 21 · wins 9 · kills 78 · K/D 6.50
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 7 · K/D 7.00
Matches 12 · wins 5 · kills 152 · K/D 21.71
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0.00
Matches 3 · wins 3 · kills 43 · K/D —
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biy, Nob 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 4 | 116 | 770 |
| 07:24 PM — 01:30 AM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 4 | 116 | 770 |
| Huw, Nob 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.75 | 14 | 352 | 2,746 |
| 06:46 PM — 07:24 PM | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.75 | 14 | 352 | 2,746 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 23 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 4.09 | 94 | 1,161 | 9,123 |
| 04:44 PM — 06:46 PM | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | 11 | 97 | 545 |
| 02:42 PM — 04:44 PM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 6 | 67 | 261 |
| 04:32 AM — 02:42 PM | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4.40 | 22 | 373 | 2,633 |
| 02:30 AM — 04:32 AM | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.00 | 24 | 39 | 1,138 |
| 12:29 AM — 02:30 AM | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 149 | 1,585 |
| 10:28 PM — 12:29 AM | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4.67 | 28 | 436 | 2,961 |