Betöltés…
In-game name: panzeroid123aa
0 profile views in 30 days · 3 min ago
panzeroid123aa
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings225 682 USD
last year: 91 matches · 15 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 19. · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. aug. 29. · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026. júl. 25. · EU · Duo | 23 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 669 | +17 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 16. · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +81 % | 1,70 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026. ápr. 26. · EU · Duo | 10 | 12 | 1,04 | 1,04 | 497 | +14 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026. ápr. 17. · EU · Duo | 14 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | 577 | +7 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. ápr. 2. · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +67 % | 1,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 29. · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 28. · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 15. · NAC · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −4 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 1. · NAC · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | — | +47 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 28. · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 21. · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4,25 | 2,83 | — | +203 % | 2,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 14. · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +4 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 8. · NAC · Duo | 34 | 4 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +7 % | 1,03 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 1308All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 6. 13:55 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 8862 | 1986 | 22,4% | 42 344 | 6,16 |
| Kontroller | 39 | 12 | 30,8% | 161 | 5,96 |
Matches 6 · wins 3 · kills 43 · K/D 14,33
Matches 67 · wins 10 · kills 205 · K/D 3,60
Matches 835 · wins 267 · kills 5253 · K/D 9,25
Matches 722 · wins 123 · kills 3995 · K/D 6,67
Matches 21 · wins 9 · kills 78 · K/D 6,50
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 7 · K/D 7,00
Matches 12 · wins 5 · kills 152 · K/D 21,71
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 6., P | 11 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 5,18 | 57 | 703 | 6025 |
| 11:53 — 13:55 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13,00 | 13 | 40 | 825 |
| 09:47 — 11:53 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5,67 | 17 | 221 | 1740 |
| 03:34 — 09:47 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6,50 | 13 | 148 | 1360 |
| 01:30 — 03:34 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3,33 | 10 | 178 | 1330 |
| 19:24 — 01:30 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 116 | 770 |
| nov. 5., Cs | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1,75 | 14 | 352 | 2746 |
| 18:46 — 19:24 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1,75 | 14 | 352 | 2746 |
| nov. 4., Sze | 23 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 4,09 | 94 | 1161 | 9123 |
| 16:44 — 18:46 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,20 | 11 | 97 | 545 |
| 14:42 — 16:44 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 6 | 67 | 261 |
| 04:32 — 14:42 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4,40 | 22 | 373 | 2633 |
| 02:30 — 04:32 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12,00 | 24 | 39 | 1138 |
| 00:29 — 02:30 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1,00 | 3 | 149 | 1585 |
| 22:28 — 00:29 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4,67 | 28 | 436 | 2961 |