Naglo-load…
In-game name: XSET Rееt
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
XSET Rееt
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$555,235
last year: 170 matches · 27 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOkt 28, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 8 | 12 | 1.36 | 1.25 | 538 | +33 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOkt 21, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 18 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 859 | +57 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 17, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 67 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 289 | −20 % | 0.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 19, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | — | −19 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 19, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 5 | 2.63 | 2.10 | — | +114 % | 2.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 4 | 4.67 | 3.50 | — | +249 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +45 % | 1.67 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 613 | +22 % | 1.29 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 533 | +37 % | 1.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0.08 | 0.08 | — | −91 % | 0.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +1 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalAbr 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 637 | +27 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageAbr 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 930 | +86 % | 1.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.10 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 42 | 3 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +83 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +40 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +24 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +150 % | 2.35 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 1358All-time best
UnrealSeason 43| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 5, 09:32 AM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 4,151 | 136 | 3.3% | 14,596 | 3.64 |
| Controller | 43,154 | 3,188 | 7.4% | 170,119 | 4.26 |
Matches 3,338 · wins 293 · kills 9,887 · K/D 3.25
Matches 351 · wins 43 · kills 1,577 · K/D 5.12
Matches 642 · wins 61 · kills 2,870 · K/D 4.94
Matches 348 · wins 63 · kills 2,247 · K/D 7.88
Matches 67 · wins 5 · kills 225 · K/D 3.63
Matches 18 · wins 3 · kills 48 · K/D 3.20
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 21 · K/D 21.00
Matches 13 · wins 1 · kills 86 · K/D 7.17
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Huw, Nob 5 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.82 | 9 | 673 | 3,528 |
| 01:25 AM — 03:25 AM | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0.20 | 1 | 257 | 1,473 |
| 11:24 PM — 01:25 AM | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1.33 | 8 | 416 | 2,055 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 43 | 16 | 23 | 38 | 3.63 | 156 | 2,732 | 17,647 |
| 09:22 PM — 11:24 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 65 | 217 |
| 07:16 PM — 09:22 PM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | 8 | 76 | 679 |
| 05:14 PM — 07:16 PM | 9 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2.33 | 21 | 583 | 3,560 |
| 07:05 AM — 05:14 PM | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.75 | 15 | 251 | 1,592 |
| 05:03 AM — 07:05 AM | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3.83 | 23 | 304 | 2,028 |
| 03:02 AM — 05:03 AM | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3.44 | 31 | 563 | 2,914 |
| 01:01 AM — 03:02 AM | 8 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 5.50 | 44 | 576 | 4,380 |
| 11:00 PM — 01:01 AM | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2.80 | 14 | 314 | 2,277 |
| Mar, Nob 3 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 4.32 | 82 | 604 | 5,286 |
| 08:59 PM — 11:00 PM | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | 27 | 133 | 1,193 |
| 06:56 PM — 08:59 PM | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 15 | 189 | 1,137 |
| 02:04 AM — 06:56 PM | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.25 | 34 | 249 | 2,719 |
| 12:04 AM — 02:04 AM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 6 | 17 |
| 10:03 PM — 12:04 AM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 6 | 27 | 220 |