Wird geladen…
In-game name: XSET Rееt
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
XSET Rееt
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings555.235 $
last year: 170 matches · 27 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. Okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 8 | 12 | 1,36 | 1,25 | 538 | +33 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21. Okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 18 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 859 | +57 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. Okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 67 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 289 | −20 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. Sept. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −19 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. Sept. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 5 | 2,63 | 2,10 | — | +114 % | 2,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. Sept. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 4 | 4,67 | 3,50 | — | +249 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. Sept. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. Sept. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. Aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,67 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. Aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 613 | +22 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. Aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 533 | +37 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. Juli 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. Juni 2026 · NAC · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. Juni 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. Mai 2026 · NAC · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. Mai 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. Apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1,04 | 1,04 | 637 | +27 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. Apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 930 | +86 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. Apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,10 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. März 2026 · NAW · Duo | 42 | 3 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. März 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. März 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +83 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. März 2026 · NAW · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +40 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. März 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +24 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. März 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. Feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. Feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +150 % | 2,35 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 1244All-time best
UnrealSeason 43| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4. Nov., 23:24 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur und Maus | 4.151 | 136 | 3,3 % | 14.596 | 3,64 |
| Controller | 43.143 | 3.186 | 7,4 % | 170.110 | 4,26 |
Matches 3.327 · wins 291 · kills 9.878 · K/D 3,25
Matches 351 · wins 43 · kills 1.577 · K/D 5,12
Matches 642 · wins 61 · kills 2.870 · K/D 4,94
Matches 348 · wins 63 · kills 2.247 · K/D 7,88
Matches 67 · wins 5 · kills 225 · K/D 3,63
Matches 18 · wins 3 · kills 48 · K/D 3,20
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 21 · K/D 21,00
Matches 13 · wins 1 · kills 86 · K/D 7,17
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mi., 4. Nov. | 43 | 16 | 23 | 38 | 3,63 | 156 | 2.732 | 17.647 |
| 21:22 — 23:24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 65 | 217 |
| 19:16 — 21:22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 76 | 679 |
| 17:14 — 19:16 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2,33 | 21 | 583 | 3.560 |
| 07:05 — 17:14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3,75 | 15 | 251 | 1.592 |
| 05:03 — 07:05 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3,83 | 23 | 304 | 2.028 |
| 03:02 — 05:03 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3,44 | 31 | 563 | 2.914 |
| 01:01 — 03:02 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 5,50 | 44 | 576 | 4.380 |
| 23:00 — 01:01 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2,80 | 14 | 314 | 2.277 |
| Di., 3. Nov. | 19 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 4,32 | 82 | 604 | 5.286 |
| 20:59 — 23:00 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9,00 | 27 | 133 | 1.193 |
| 18:56 — 20:59 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3,00 | 15 | 189 | 1.137 |
| 02:04 — 18:56 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4,25 | 34 | 249 | 2.719 |
| 00:04 — 02:04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 6 | 17 |
| 22:03 — 00:04 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 6 | 27 | 220 |
| Mo., 2. Nov. | 19 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 5,79 | 110 | 692 | 6.654 |
| 19:24 — 22:03 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3,88 | 31 | 223 | 1.850 |
| 17:13 — 19:24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8,29 | 58 | 337 | 3.732 |
| 12:51 — 17:13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5,25 | 21 | 132 | 1.072 |