Naglo-load…
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
orz Astell
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 117 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +22 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 5, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +5 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 29, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +44 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | 637 | +73 % | 1.92 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 2, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 718 | +69 % | 1.71 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageHul 26, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 4 | 1.83 | 1.38 | 564 | +28 % | 2.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 17, 2026 · ME · Duo | 45 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −51 % | 0.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 17, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +85 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +119 % | 2.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 20, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 13, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 2, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +85 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +51 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.30 | 2.75 | — | +196 % | 2.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 28, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +32 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 21, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +21 % | 1.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +52 % | 1.46 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 286 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 5, 01:06 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 23,586 | 1,913 | 8.1% | 82,434 | 3.80 |
| Controller | 8,188 | 286 | 3.5% | 24,226 | 3.07 |
| Touch | 33 | 0 | 0% | 46 | 1.39 |
Matches 14 · wins 6 · kills 162 · K/D 20.25
Matches 522 · wins 127 · kills 2,863 · K/D 7.25
Matches 50 · wins 25 · kills 613 · K/D 24.52
Matches 3,423 · wins 217 · kills 9,036 · K/D 2.82
Matches 9 · wins 0 · kills 46 · K/D 5.11
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 38 · K/D 9.50
Matches 133 · wins 21 · kills 746 · K/D 6.66
Matches 19 · wins 7 · kills 191 · K/D 15.92
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Huw, Nob 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 4 | 11 | 192 |
| 10:42 AM — 09:04 AM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 4 | 11 | 192 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.91 | 32 | 551 | 2,837 |
| 08:41 AM — 10:42 AM | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4.00 | 20 | 280 | 1,724 |
| 04:24 PM — 08:41 AM | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 12 | 271 | 1,113 |
| Mar, Nob 3 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 5.73 | 63 | 255 | 4,594 |
| 12:19 PM — 04:24 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 4 | 44 | 141 |
| 09:53 AM — 12:19 PM | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4.43 | 31 | 136 | 2,939 |
| 07:52 AM — 09:53 AM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.50 | 15 | 47 | 924 |
| 09:29 PM — 07:52 AM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.00 | 13 | 28 | 590 |