Loading…
In-game name: orz Astell
0 profile views in 30 days · 29 min ago
orz Astell
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$20,299
last year: 117 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +22 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +5 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 29, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +44 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | 637 | +73 % | 1.92 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 2, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 718 | +69 % | 1.71 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 26, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 4 | 1.83 | 1.38 | 564 | +28 % | 2.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · ME · Duo | 45 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −51 % | 0.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +85 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +119 % | 2.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 13, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +85 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +51 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.30 | 2.75 | — | +196 % | 2.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +32 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 21, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +21 % | 1.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +52 % | 1.46 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 369 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 08:40 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 23,533 | 1,904 | 8.1% | 82,229 | 3.80 |
| Controller | 8,188 | 286 | 3.5% | 24,226 | 3.07 |
| Touch | 33 | 0 | 0% | 46 | 1.39 |
Matches 508 · wins 125 · kills 2,812 · K/D 7.34
Matches 19 · wins 7 · kills 191 · K/D 15.92
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 22 · K/D 22.00
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 50 · K/D 50.00
Matches 28 · wins 20 · kills 433 · K/D 54.13
Matches 21 · wins 1 · kills 91 · K/D 4.55
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 8 · K/D 0.80
Matches 6 · wins 3 · kills 31 · K/D 10.33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.75 | 11 | 147 | 1,186 |
| 01:52 PM — 03:25 PM | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.75 | 11 | 147 | 1,186 |