Naglo-load…
In-game name: void jayse 2010
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
void jayse 2010
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$13,413
last year: 138 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOkt 28, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 32 | 12 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 538 | +61 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 18, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 1 | 3 | 5.00 | 3.33 | 939 | +162 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 19, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +78 % | 1.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −67 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +93 % | 1.60 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 131 | −52 % | 0.52 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 12 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 339 | −22 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageHul 25, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 5 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 517 | +30 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +58 % | 1.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageAbr 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 488 | +45 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +22 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −82 % | 0.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −11 % | 0.97 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 263 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 5, 11:09 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 5,194 | 808 | 15.6% | 23,604 | 5.38 |
| Controller | 21 | 6 | 28.6% | 111 | 7.40 |
| Touch | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 6 | 1.50 |
Matches 72 · wins 14 · kills 299 · K/D 5.16
Matches 45 · wins 2 · kills 160 · K/D 3.72
Matches 251 · wins 31 · kills 1,055 · K/D 4.80
Matches 10 · wins 4 · kills 43 · K/D 7.17
Matches 290 · wins 31 · kills 1,240 · K/D 4.79
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 8 · K/D 4.00
Matches 8 · wins 3 · kills 48 · K/D 9.60
Matches 23 · wins 3 · kills 99 · K/D 4.95
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Huw, Nob 5 | 45 | 3 | 19 | 34 | 3.09 | 139 | 2,479 | 14,095 |
| 07:01 PM — 09:06 PM | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | 20 | 346 | 2,086 |
| 04:53 PM — 07:01 PM | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.75 | 7 | 131 | 1,067 |
| 02:48 PM — 04:53 PM | 10 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1.50 | 15 | 527 | 2,696 |
| 08:45 AM — 02:48 PM | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | 25 | 318 | 1,840 |
| 06:44 AM — 08:45 AM | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.67 | 8 | 142 | 728 |
| 04:37 AM — 06:44 AM | 9 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2.44 | 22 | 411 | 2,503 |
| 02:35 AM — 04:37 AM | 8 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5.25 | 42 | 537 | 2,931 |
| 08:30 PM — 02:35 AM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 67 | 244 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 3.75 | 45 | 803 | 6,104 |
| 06:27 PM — 08:30 PM | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | 21 | 221 | 1,776 |
| 02:14 AM — 06:27 PM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | 10 | 65 | 585 |
| 12:13 AM — 02:14 AM | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1.17 | 7 | 372 | 2,318 |
| 08:09 PM — 12:13 AM | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.50 | 7 | 145 | 1,425 |
| Mar, Nob 3 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3.24 | 55 | 812 | 4,375 |
| 06:01 PM — 08:09 PM | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.40 | 22 | 219 | 1,274 |
| 03:58 PM — 06:01 PM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.50 | 7 | 85 | 500 |
| 01:55 PM — 03:58 PM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 46 | 225 |
| 05:18 AM — 01:55 PM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 8 | 109 | 487 |
| 01:14 AM — 05:18 AM | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.40 | 12 | 283 | 1,438 |
| 11:12 PM — 01:14 AM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 4 | 70 | 451 |