Memuat…
In-game name: void jayse 2010
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
void jayse 2010
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$13.413
last year: 138 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 Okt 2026 · NAC · Solo | 32 | 12 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 538 | +61 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · NAC · Solo | 1 | 3 | 5,00 | 3,33 | 939 | +162 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +78 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +93 % | 1,60 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Agu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 131 | −52 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Agu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 339 | −22 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 517 | +30 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 488 | +45 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +22 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 0,97 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 263 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 10.46 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 5.170 | 805 | 15,6% | 23.537 | 5,39 |
| Kontroler | 21 | 6 | 28,6% | 111 | 7,40 |
| Sentuh | 6 | 2 | 33,3% | 6 | 1,50 |
Matches 51 · wins 11 · kills 237 · K/D 5,93
Matches 251 · wins 31 · kills 1.055 · K/D 4,80
Matches 10 · wins 4 · kills 43 · K/D 7,17
Matches 290 · wins 31 · kills 1.240 · K/D 4,79
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 8 · K/D 4,00
Matches 8 · wins 3 · kills 48 · K/D 9,60
Matches 23 · wins 3 · kills 99 · K/D 4,95
Matches 213 · wins 62 · kills 1.340 · K/D 8,87
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kam, 5 Nov | 21 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 3,43 | 72 | 1.157 | 6.406 |
| 06.44 — 08.45 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,67 | 8 | 142 | 728 |
| 04.37 — 06.44 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2,44 | 22 | 411 | 2.503 |
| 02.35 — 04.37 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5,25 | 42 | 537 | 2.931 |
| 20.30 — 02.35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 67 | 244 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 12 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 3,75 | 45 | 803 | 6.104 |
| 18.27 — 20.30 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7,00 | 21 | 221 | 1.776 |
| 02.14 — 18.27 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10,00 | 10 | 65 | 585 |
| 00.13 — 02.14 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1,17 | 7 | 372 | 2.318 |
| 20.09 — 00.13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3,50 | 7 | 145 | 1.425 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3,24 | 55 | 812 | 4.375 |
| 18.01 — 20.09 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4,40 | 22 | 219 | 1.274 |
| 15.58 — 18.01 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3,50 | 7 | 85 | 500 |
| 13.55 — 15.58 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 2 | 46 | 225 |
| 05.18 — 13.55 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 8 | 109 | 487 |
| 01.14 — 05.18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2,40 | 12 | 283 | 1.438 |
| 23.12 — 01.14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 70 | 451 |