In-game name: M8 samerfvǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
M8 samerfvǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$101,695
last year: 142 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOkt 27, 2026 · EU · Solo | 14 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 355 | −6 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 5 | 0.30 | 0.30 | — | −69 % | 0.26 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 409 | +1 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +49 % | 1.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −18 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 5 | 1.88 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +51 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +146 % | 2.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +95 % | 1.96 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalAbr 26, 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 303 | −27 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +50 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +97 % | 1.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +29 % | 1.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 21, 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +43 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −48 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −46 % | 0.68 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 394 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nob 6, 05:56 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 1 | 0 | 0% | 21 | 21.00 |
Matches 66 · wins 11 · kills 211 · K/D 3.84
Matches 167 · wins 28 · kills 791 · K/D 5.69
Matches 21 · wins 1 · kills 177 · K/D 8.85
Matches 177 · wins 9 · kills 230 · K/D 1.37
Matches 97 · wins 12 · kills 546 · K/D 6.42
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 69 · K/D 7.67
Matches 12 · wins 5 · kills 93 · K/D 13.29
Matches 10 · wins 6 · kills 110 · K/D 27.50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biy, Nob 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.17 | 7 | 253 | 1,270 |
| 01:23 AM — 03:26 AM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 2 | 63 | 331 |
| 07:19 PM — 01:23 AM | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | 5 | 190 | 939 |
| Huw, Nob 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.75 | 22 | 311 | 2,118 |
| 08:45 PM — 07:19 PM | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.75 | 22 | 311 | 2,118 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | 16 | 52 | 870 |
| 10:33 PM — 08:45 PM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | 16 | 52 | 870 |
No mode matches for the selected period.