กำลังโหลด…
In-game name: N8 Ozoneǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 7 min ago
N8 Ozoneǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$17,948
last year: 118 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21 ต.ค. 2569 · NAC · Solo | 28 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 554 | +21 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 ต.ค. 2569 · NAC · Solo | 37 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 486 | +14 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 ก.ย. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.67 | 2.67 | — | +171 % | 2.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 ก.ย. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 ก.ย. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 ส.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 ส.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 871 | +60 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 ก.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +59 % | 1.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 มิ.ย. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +91 % | 2.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 มิ.ย. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.80 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 พ.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 พ.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 เม.ย. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 มี.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.08 | 0.08 | — | −92 % | 0.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 มี.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −39 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 มี.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +14 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 ก.พ. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 ก.พ. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +70 % | 1.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 ก.พ. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 5 | 1.00 | 0.80 | — | −14 % | 1.08 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 378 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 พ.ย. 10:45 UTC
| โหมด | แมตช์ | ชนะ | % ชนะ | คิล | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| คีย์บอร์ดและเมาส์ | 32,260 | 3,037 | 9.4% | 119,556 | 4.09 |
| คอนโทรลเลอร์ | 6,982 | 641 | 9.2% | 19,741 | 3.11 |
| หน้าจอสัมผัส | 54 | 3 | 5.6% | 58 | 1.14 |
Matches 3,838 · wins 276 · kills 8,807 · K/D 2.47
Matches 20 · wins 6 · kills 197 · K/D 14.07
Matches 944 · wins 76 · kills 3,468 · K/D 4.00
Matches 1,735 · wins 109 · kills 4,059 · K/D 2.50
Matches 808 · wins 135 · kills 3,752 · K/D 5.58
Matches 16 · wins 0 · kills 66 · K/D 4.13
Matches 26 · wins 2 · kills 83 · K/D 3.46
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 6 · K/D 2.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| พฤหัส 5 พ.ย. | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.50 | 18 | 274 | 1,886 |
| 06:22 — 02:36 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.50 | 18 | 274 | 1,886 |
| พุธ 4 พ.ย. | 13 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 5.77 | 75 | 772 | 5,824 |
| 04:19 — 06:22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.00 | 16 | 141 | 1,039 |
| 02:18 — 04:19 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.33 | 7 | 141 | 1,033 |
| 00:16 — 02:18 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6.14 | 43 | 417 | 3,028 |
| 22:14 — 00:16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | 9 | 73 | 724 |
| อังคาร 3 พ.ย. | 14 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 6.86 | 96 | 653 | 4,643 |
| 09:37 — 22:14 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9.00 | 63 | 357 | 2,935 |
| 05:19 — 09:37 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | 11 | 97 | 601 |
| 23:13 — 05:19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.33 | 22 | 199 | 1,107 |