Φόρτωση…
In-game name: N8 Ozoneǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · just now
N8 Ozoneǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings17.948 $
last year: 118 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21 Οκτ 2026 · NAC · Solo | 28 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 554 | +21 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Οκτ 2026 · NAC · Solo | 37 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 486 | +14 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Σεπ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +171 % | 2,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Σεπ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Σεπ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Αυγ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Αυγ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 871 | +60 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Ιουλ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +59 % | 1,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Ιουν 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +91 % | 2,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Ιουν 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,80 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Μαΐ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Μαΐ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Απρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Μαρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −92 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Μαρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Μαρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +14 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Φεβ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Φεβ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +70 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Φεβ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 5 | 1,00 | 0,80 | — | −14 % | 1,08 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 378 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Νοε, 10:45 π.μ. UTC
| Λειτουργία | Αγώνες | Νίκες | % νικών | Εξουδετερώσεις | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πληκτρολόγιο και ποντίκι | 32.260 | 3.037 | 9,4% | 119.556 | 4,09 |
| Χειριστήριο | 6.982 | 641 | 9,2% | 19.741 | 3,11 |
| Αφή | 54 | 3 | 5,6% | 58 | 1,14 |
Matches 3.838 · wins 276 · kills 8.807 · K/D 2,47
Matches 20 · wins 6 · kills 197 · K/D 14,07
Matches 944 · wins 76 · kills 3.468 · K/D 4,00
Matches 1.735 · wins 109 · kills 4.059 · K/D 2,50
Matches 808 · wins 135 · kills 3.752 · K/D 5,58
Matches 16 · wins 0 · kills 66 · K/D 4,13
Matches 26 · wins 2 · kills 83 · K/D 3,46
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 6 · K/D 2,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πέμ 5 Νοε | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4,50 | 18 | 274 | 1.886 |
| 06:22 π.μ. — 02:36 π.μ. | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4,50 | 18 | 274 | 1.886 |
| Τετ 4 Νοε | 13 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 5,77 | 75 | 772 | 5.824 |
| 04:19 π.μ. — 06:22 π.μ. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8,00 | 16 | 141 | 1.039 |
| 02:18 π.μ. — 04:19 π.μ. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2,33 | 7 | 141 | 1.033 |
| 12:16 π.μ. — 02:18 π.μ. | 7 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6,14 | 43 | 417 | 3.028 |
| 10:14 μ.μ. — 12:16 π.μ. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 73 | 724 |
| Τρί 3 Νοε | 14 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 6,86 | 96 | 653 | 4.643 |
| 09:37 π.μ. — 10:14 μ.μ. | 7 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9,00 | 63 | 357 | 2.935 |
| 05:19 π.μ. — 09:37 π.μ. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,75 | 11 | 97 | 601 |
| 11:13 μ.μ. — 05:19 π.μ. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7,33 | 22 | 199 | 1.107 |