กำลังโหลด…
In-game name: noxstach
1 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
noxstach
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$89,042
last year: 114 matches · 18 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 ต.ค. 2569 · NAC · Solo | 26 | 12 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 272 | −22 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 ต.ค. 2569 · NAC · Solo | 5 | 5 | 1.50 | 1.20 | 638 | +41 % | 2.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 ก.ย. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 ก.ย. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 ก.ย. 2569 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 4 | 1.33 | 1.00 | — | −3 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 ส.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 533 | +10 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 ส.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 12 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 357 | −11 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 ก.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 3 | 2.75 | 1.83 | 513 | +53 % | 2.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 ก.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −3 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 มิ.ย. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 พ.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 พ.ค. 2569 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +79 % | 1.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 มี.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 มี.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +30 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 มี.ค. 2569 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −4 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 มี.ค. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −56 % | 0.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 ก.พ. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 ก.พ. 2569 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +7 % | 0.98 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 233 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 3 พ.ย. 17:28 UTC
| โหมด | แมตช์ | ชนะ | % ชนะ | คิล | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| คีย์บอร์ดและเมาส์ | 20,902 | 2,030 | 9.7% | 69,893 | 3.70 |
| คอนโทรลเลอร์ | 29,439 | 1,170 | 4% | 67,910 | 2.40 |
Matches 2,685 · wins 122 · kills 4,559 · K/D 1.78
Matches 40 · wins 4 · kills 167 · K/D 4.64
Matches 3,353 · wins 141 · kills 6,083 · K/D 1.89
Matches 3,685 · wins 95 · kills 4,971 · K/D 1.38
Matches 782 · wins 55 · kills 2,765 · K/D 3.80
Matches 28 · wins 3 · kills 130 · K/D 5.20
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 9 · K/D 4.50
Matches 15 · wins 2 · kills 101 · K/D 7.77
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| อังคาร 3 พ.ย. | 18 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 4.78 | 86 | 1,077 | 6,604 |
| 05:02 — 06:48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | 4 | 69 | 335 |
| 03:00 — 05:02 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3.63 | 29 | 455 | 2,502 |
| 00:57 — 03:00 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6.71 | 47 | 450 | 3,400 |
| 22:56 — 00:57 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 6 | 103 | 367 |
| จันทร์ 2 พ.ย. | 22 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 5.82 | 128 | 1,395 | 9,514 |
| 20:34 — 22:56 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 7.44 | 67 | 571 | 3,902 |
| 08:04 — 20:34 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 192 | 1,309 |
| 06:02 — 08:04 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.50 | 9 | 154 | 1,229 |
| 01:54 — 06:02 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5.17 | 31 | 414 | 2,818 |
| 23:17 — 01:54 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 4 | 64 | 256 |
| อาทิตย์ 1 พ.ย. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.00 | 6 | 40 | 277 |
| 20:51 — 23:17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.00 | 6 | 40 | 277 |