Indlæser…
In-game name: noxstach
1 profile views in 30 days · 23 min ago
noxstach
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings89.042 US$
last year: 114 matches · 18 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 26 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 272 | −22 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 5 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,20 | 638 | +41 % | 2,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 4 | 1,33 | 1,00 | — | −3 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 533 | +10 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 12 | 0,96 | 0,96 | 357 | −11 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 3 | 2,75 | 1,83 | 513 | +53 % | 2,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +79 % | 1,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +30 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −4 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −56 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +7 % | 0,98 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 233 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 3. nov., 17.28 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 20.902 | 2.030 | 9,7 % | 69.893 | 3,70 |
| Controller | 29.439 | 1.170 | 4 % | 67.910 | 2,40 |
Matches 2.685 · wins 122 · kills 4.559 · K/D 1,78
Matches 40 · wins 4 · kills 167 · K/D 4,64
Matches 3.353 · wins 141 · kills 6.083 · K/D 1,89
Matches 3.685 · wins 95 · kills 4.971 · K/D 1,38
Matches 782 · wins 55 · kills 2.765 · K/D 3,80
Matches 28 · wins 3 · kills 130 · K/D 5,20
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 9 · K/D 4,50
Matches 15 · wins 2 · kills 101 · K/D 7,77
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tirs. 3. nov. | 18 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 4,78 | 86 | 1.077 | 6.604 |
| 05.02 — 06.48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 69 | 335 |
| 03.00 — 05.02 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3,63 | 29 | 455 | 2.502 |
| 00.57 — 03.00 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6,71 | 47 | 450 | 3.400 |
| 22.56 — 00.57 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 6 | 103 | 367 |
| man. 2. nov. | 22 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 5,82 | 128 | 1.395 | 9.514 |
| 20.34 — 22.56 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 7,44 | 67 | 571 | 3.902 |
| 08.04 — 20.34 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5,67 | 17 | 192 | 1.309 |
| 06.02 — 08.04 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,50 | 9 | 154 | 1.229 |
| 01.54 — 06.02 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5,17 | 31 | 414 | 2.818 |
| 23.17 — 01.54 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 64 | 256 |
| søn. 1. nov. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 40 | 277 |
| 20.51 — 23.17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 40 | 277 |