Laddar…
In-game name: stellafn7
0 profile views in 30 days
stellafn7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings18 339 US$
last year: 151 matches · 24 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 381 | −2 % | 1,40 | |
| 3 | 2 | 11,00 | 5,50 | 1 097 | +294 % | 3,00 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +118 % | 2,03 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +47 % | 1,49 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 1,01 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,74 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 539 | +31 % | 1,31 | |
| 9 | 12 | 1,38 | 1,38 | 450 | +26 % | 1,35 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | 494 | +27 % | 1,02 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,92 | 2,92 | — | +195 % | 2,66 | |
| 33 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,67 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +76 % | 1,77 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,36 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,84 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +49 % | 1,70 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 1,01 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,86 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,49 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +69 % | 1,58 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +115 % | 1,98 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 1,19 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 1,25 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,11 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −9 % | 0,98 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 328 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 155Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 nov. 17:30 UTC
| Läge | Matcher | Vinster | Vinst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tangentbord och mus | 11 337 | 1 566 | 13,8 % | 53 779 | 5,50 |
| Handkontroll | 13 884 | 538 | 3,9 % | 47 080 | 3,53 |
| Pekskärm | 121 | 3 | 2,5 % | 436 | 3,69 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lör 7 nov. | 19 | 2 | 10,5 % | 7,82 | 133 | 7,00 | 9 | 4 h 59 min |
| 11:21 — 13:23Tournament · Solo | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 4,50 | 9 | 4,50 | 1 | 28 min |
| 09:19 — 11:21 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 10,83 | 65 | 9,29 | 6 | 2 h 7 min |
| 07:17 — 09:19Tournament · Trio | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 6,00 | 18 | 6,00 | 1 | 50 min |
| 12:55 — 07:17 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 6,83 | 41 | 5,86 | 1 | 1 h 34 min |
| fre 6 nov. | 16 | 1 | 6,3 % | 4,40 | 66 | 4,13 | 4 | 3 h 12 min |
| 10:47 — 12:55Tournament · Duo | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 20 | 4,00 | 2 | 1 h 18 min |
| 08:41 — 10:47 | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 4,80 | 24 | 4,80 | 0 | 58 min |
| 11:40 — 08:41 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 4,40 | 22 | 3,67 | 2 | 56 min |
| mån 2 nov. | 16 | 6 | 37,5 % | 11,40 | 114 | 7,13 | 8 | 2 h 35 min |
| 09:38 — 11:40Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 7,25 | 29 | 5,80 | 1 | 41 min |
| 07:37 — 09:38 | 7 | 3 | 42,9 % | 14,25 | 57 | 8,14 | 4 | 1 h 15 min |
| 05:36 — 07:37Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 8,00 | 16 | 5,33 | 2 | 24 min |
| 18:00 — 05:36 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 12 | 12,00 | 1 | 15 min |