Laddar…
In-game name: DVS mxntÿ fvǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
DVS mxntÿ fvǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings10 542 US$
last year: 137 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 12 | 2,58 | 2,58 | 1 201 | +172 % | 2,33 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,50 | 2,92 | — | +197 % | 2,78 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +100 % | 1,88 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,06 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | 837 | +88 % | 1,75 | |
| 4 | 12 | 1,77 | 1,63 | 915 | +91 % | 1,73 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +47 % | 1,46 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +90 % | 1,79 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +93 % | 1,91 | |
| 34 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,71 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +85 % | 1,58 | |
| 14 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 746 | +49 % | 1,35 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 651 | +55 % | 1,20 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +119 % | 1,80 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 1,00 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,83 | 2,83 | — | +203 % | 2,41 | |
| 28 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +42 % | 1,22 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +186 % | 2,35 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +138 % | 2,00 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +45 % | 1,21 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 272 %All-time best
Unrealplace 8327Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 nov. 03:35 UTC
| Läge | Matcher | Vinster | Vinst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tangentbord och mus | 19 838 | 1 189 | 6 % | 85 893 | 4,61 |
| Handkontroll | 9 403 | 279 | 3 % | 32 756 | 3,59 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sön 8 nov. | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 9,00 | 18 | 6,00 | 1 | 26 min |
| 23:17 — 03:35Tournament · Duo · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 9,00 | 18 | 6,00 | 1 | 26 min |
| lör 7 nov. | 26 | 7 | 26,9 % | 9,89 | 188 | 7,23 | 11 | 5 h 18 min |
| 10:44 — 23:17Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 6,67 | 20 | 5,00 | 3 | 33 min |
| 08:43 — 10:44Tournament · Solo | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 11,00 | 55 | 9,17 | 2 | 1 h 11 min |
| 06:42 — 08:43 | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 16,50 | 66 | 11,00 | 2 | 1 h 18 min |
| 04:36 — 06:42Tournament · Trio | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 3,75 | 15 | 3,00 | 2 | 1 h 12 min |
| 22:31 — 04:36 | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 10,67 | 32 | 6,40 | 2 | 1 h 4 min |
| fre 6 nov. | 12 | 2 | 16,7 % | 7,90 | 79 | 6,58 | 3 | 2 h 4 min |
| 12:17 — 22:31Ranked mode · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 8,00 | 8 | 8,00 | 0 | 6 min |
| 10:11 — 12:17Tournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 9,00 | 9 | 9,00 | 0 | 19 min |
| 08:11 — 10:11 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 6,50 | 39 | 5,57 | 2 | 1 h 10 min |
| 09:33 — 08:11 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 11,50 | 23 | 7,67 | 1 | 29 min |