Ladataan…
In-game name: DVS mxntÿ fvǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 13 min ago
DVS mxntÿ fvǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings10 542 $
last year: 137 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27.10.2026 · OCE · Solo | 6 | 12 | 2,58 | 2,58 | 1 201 | +172 % | 2,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,50 | 2,92 | — | +197 % | 2,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +100 % | 1,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15.9.2026 · OCE · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | 837 | +88 % | 1,75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1,77 | 1,63 | 915 | +91 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.7.2026 · OCE · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +47 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · OCE · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +90 % | 1,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.6.2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +93 % | 1,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · OCE · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.5.2026 · OCE · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +85 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.4.2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 746 | +49 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18.4.2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 651 | +55 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14.4.2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +119 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · OCE · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,83 | 2,83 | — | +203 % | 2,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · OCE · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +42 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.2.2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +186 % | 2,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.2.2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +138 % | 2,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · OCE · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +45 % | 1,21 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 272 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 08.11 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 19 800 | 1 180 | 6 % | 85 631 | 4,60 |
| Ohjain | 9 403 | 279 | 3 % | 32 756 | 3,59 |
Matches 13 · wins 1 · kills 95 · K/D 7,92
Matches 389 · wins 35 · kills 1 284 · K/D 3,63
Matches 8 · wins 1 · kills 43 · K/D 6,14
Matches 673 · wins 44 · kills 2 018 · K/D 3,21
Matches 16 · wins 9 · kills 229 · K/D 32,71
Matches 23 · wins 1 · kills 154 · K/D 7,00
Matches 792 · wins 93 · kills 3 697 · K/D 5,29
Matches 17 · wins 5 · kills 158 · K/D 13,17
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7,67 | 23 | 162 | 1 115 |
| 09.33 — 08.11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7,67 | 23 | 162 | 1 115 |
| to 5.11. | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8,63 | 69 | 457 | 3 175 |
| 05.27 — 09.33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 0 | 379 |
| 03.26 — 05.27 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4,25 | 17 | 250 | 1 410 |
| 01.25 — 03.26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18,00 | 18 | 75 | 525 |
| 23.24 — 01.25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11,50 | 23 | 132 | 861 |
| ke 4.11. | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5,20 | 26 | 251 | 2 194 |
| 11.10 — 23.24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1,50 | 3 | 111 | 719 |
| 05.04 — 11.10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 71 | 665 |
| 12.49 — 05.04 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7,00 | 14 | 69 | 810 |