Laddar…
In-game name: NEXUS 3peace
0 profile views in 30 days
NEXUS 3peace
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings19 852 US$
last year: 123 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 374 | +30 % | 1,42 | |
| 6 | 1 | 3,00 | 3,00 | 1 034 | +186 % | 3,00 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,61 | |
| 31 | 2 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +71 % | 1,69 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 254 | −19 % | 1,06 | |
| 27 | 12 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 284 | −27 % | 0,78 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,61 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,47 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,99 | |
| 43 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,48 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0,90 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,85 | |
| 41 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 0,61 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 339 | −16 % | 0,64 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,31 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 0,89 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,56 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 0,80 | |
| 34 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,65 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +70 % | 1,92 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −18 % | 0,84 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 220 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 204Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 nov. 17:35 UTC
| Läge | Matcher | Vinster | Vinst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tangentbord och mus | 31 148 | 4 858 | 15,6 % | 111 656 | 4,25 |
| Handkontroll | 3 448 | 228 | 6,6 % | 4 400 | 1,37 |
| Pekskärm | 883 | 59 | 6,7 % | 502 | 0,61 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lör 7 nov. | 35 | 14 | 40 % | 9,19 | 193 | 5,51 | 18 | 8 h 29 min |
| 15:33 — 17:35Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Battle Royale · Casual · Trio | 7 | 3 | 42,9 % | 9,25 | 37 | 5,29 | 4 | 1 h 26 min |
| 13:27 — 15:33 | 6 | 5 | 83,3 % | 81,00 | 81 | 13,50 | 5 | 1 h 35 min |
| 11:26 — 13:27Tournament · Solo | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 4,50 | 9 | 3,00 | 1 | 36 min |
| 09:24 — 11:26 | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 5,00 | 25 | 3,57 | 4 | 1 h 52 min |
| 07:22 — 09:24Ranked mode · Solo · Tournament · Trio | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 8,00 | 24 | 4,80 | 2 | 1 h 8 min |
| 21:05 — 07:22 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 2,83 | 17 | 2,43 | 2 | 1 h 52 min |
| fre 6 nov. | 17 | 3 | 17,6 % | 3,36 | 47 | 2,76 | 8 | 4 h 3 min |
| 19:04 — 21:05 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 13 min |
| 17:02 — 19:04 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 8 | 4,00 | 2 | 33 min |
| 12:59 — 17:02Tournament · Duo | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 8,00 | 8 | 4,00 | 2 | 42 min |
| 10:52 — 12:59 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 1,20 | 6 | 1,00 | 1 | 1 h 7 min |
| 07:58 — 10:52 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 5,75 | 23 | 4,60 | 3 | 1 h 28 min |
| tors 5 nov. | 26 | 18 | 69,2 % | 14,63 | 117 | 4,50 | 25 | 6 h 37 min |
| 05:53 — 07:58 | 6 | 4 | 66,7 % | 17,50 | 35 | 5,83 | 6 | 1 h 38 min |
| 03:51 — 05:53Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 7 | 3 | 42,9 % | 4,00 | 16 | 2,29 | 7 | 1 h 44 min |
| 01:50 — 03:51 | 7 | 7 | 100 % | — | 33 | 4,71 | 7 | 1 h 42 min |
| 23:49 — 01:50 | 6 | 4 | 66,7 % | 16,50 | 33 | 5,50 | 5 | 1 h 33 min |