Betöltés…
In-game name: NEXUS 3peace
0 profile views in 30 days
NEXUS 3peace
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings19 852 USD
last year: 123 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 374 | +30 % | 1,42 | |
| 6 | 1 | 3,00 | 3,00 | 1034 | +186 % | 3,00 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,61 | |
| 31 | 2 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +71 % | 1,69 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 254 | −19 % | 1,06 | |
| 27 | 12 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 284 | −27 % | 0,78 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,61 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,47 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,99 | |
| 43 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,48 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0,90 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,85 | |
| 41 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 0,61 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 339 | −16 % | 0,64 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,31 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 0,89 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,56 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 0,80 | |
| 34 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,65 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +70 % | 1,92 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −18 % | 0,84 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 220 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 204Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 8. 13:06 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 31 177 | 4863 | 15,6% | 111 749 | 4,25 |
| Kontroller | 3448 | 228 | 6,6% | 4400 | 1,37 |
| Érintőképernyő | 883 | 59 | 6,7% | 502 | 0,61 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 8., V | 29 | 5 | 17,2% | 3,88 | 93 | 3,21 | 22 | 6 h 39 min |
| 10:56 — 13:06Tournament · Duo · Tournament · Solo | 7 | 3 | 42,9% | 10,25 | 41 | 5,86 | 7 | 1 h 51 min |
| 08:55 — 10:56 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 2,75 | 11 | 2,20 | 5 | 1 h 34 min |
| 06:48 — 08:55 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 8 | 2,00 | 3 | 48 min |
| 04:23 — 06:48 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 3,17 | 19 | 2,71 | 5 | 1 h 28 min |
| 17:35 — 04:23Battle Royale · Casual · Trio | 6 | 0 | 0% | 2,33 | 14 | 2,33 | 2 | 58 min |
| nov. 7., Szo | 35 | 14 | 40% | 9,19 | 193 | 5,51 | 18 | 8 h 29 min |
| 15:33 — 17:35Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 7 | 3 | 42,9% | 9,25 | 37 | 5,29 | 4 | 1 h 26 min |
| 13:27 — 15:33 | 6 | 5 | 83,3% | 81,00 | 81 | 13,50 | 5 | 1 h 35 min |
| 11:26 — 13:27 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 4,50 | 9 | 3,00 | 1 | 36 min |
| 09:24 — 11:26 | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 5,00 | 25 | 3,57 | 4 | 1 h 52 min |
| 07:22 — 09:24Ranked mode · Solo · Tournament · Trio | 5 | 2 | 40% | 8,00 | 24 | 4,80 | 2 | 1 h 8 min |
| 21:05 — 07:22 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 2,83 | 17 | 2,43 | 2 | 1 h 52 min |
| nov. 6., P | 17 | 3 | 17,6% | 3,36 | 47 | 2,76 | 8 | 4 h 3 min |
| 19:04 — 21:05 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 13 min |
| 17:02 — 19:04 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 4,00 | 8 | 4,00 | 2 | 33 min |
| 12:59 — 17:02Tournament · Duo | 2 | 1 | 50% | 8,00 | 8 | 4,00 | 2 | 42 min |
| 10:52 — 12:59 | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 1,20 | 6 | 1,00 | 1 | 1 h 7 min |
| 07:58 — 10:52 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 5,75 | 23 | 4,60 | 3 | 1 h 28 min |