Laddar…
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
ROIT7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 71 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 okt. 2026 · ME · Solo | 62 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 214 | −41 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 okt. 2026 · ME · Solo | 29 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 304 | −35 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sep. 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −34 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sep. 2026 · ME · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 juli 2026 · ME · Duo | 25 | 5 | 0,10 | 0,10 | 254 | −62 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 juni 2026 · ME · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 juni 2026 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mars 2026 · ME · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +15 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mars 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −4 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −45 % | 0,72 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 113 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7 nov. 12:21 UTC
| Läge | Matcher | Vinster | Vinst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pekskärm | 222 | 4 | 1,8 % | 223 | 1,02 |
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 7 · K/D 3,50
Matches 969 · wins 55 · kills 1 163 · K/D 1,27
Matches 5 · wins 1 · kills 11 · K/D 2,75
Matches 24 · wins 3 · kills 121 · K/D 5,76
Matches 297 · wins 46 · kills 1 173 · K/D 4,67
Matches 225 · wins 7 · kills 207 · K/D 0,95
Matches 8 · wins 2 · kills 111 · K/D 18,50
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 6 · K/D 2,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lör 7 nov. | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2,83 | 17 | 351 | 2 271 |
| 02:13 — 12:21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,50 | 7 | 76 | 802 |
| 00:11 — 02:13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,00 | 4 | 132 | 599 |
| 22:09 — 00:11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3,00 | 6 | 143 | 870 |
| fre 6 nov. | 23 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 1,78 | 41 | 1 269 | 4 955 |
| 20:06 — 22:09 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 15 | 138 | 597 |
| 18:03 — 20:06 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2,50 | 25 | 574 | 2 591 |
| 16:01 — 18:03 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0,11 | 1 | 492 | 1 477 |
| 15:03 — 16:01 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 65 | 290 |
| tors 5 nov. | 8 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1,13 | 9 | 435 | 1 988 |
| 13:02 — 15:03 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1,29 | 9 | 435 | 1 953 |
| 18:44 — 13:02 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
No matches