Laddar…
0 profile views in 30 days
爆運まろやかれおちゃあいと爆運
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 11 matches · 2 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 413 | −29 % | 0,54 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 142 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 395Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 8 nov. 13:57 UTC
| Läge | Matcher | Vinster | Vinst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pekskärm | 58 | 11 | 19 % | 102 | 2,17 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sön 8 nov. | 132 | 15 | 11,4 % | 2,92 | 342 | 2,59 | 23 | 21 h 31 min |
| 20:09 — 16:32Limited-time modes · All modes · Squad · All modes · Solo | 132 | 15 | 11,4 % | 2,92 | 342 | 2,59 | 23 | 21 h 31 min |
| mån 2 nov. | 12 | 5 | 41,7 % | 12,71 | 89 | 7,42 | 8 | 2 h 24 min |
| 21:42 — 20:09 | 12 | 5 | 41,7 % | 12,71 | 89 | 7,42 | 8 | 2 h 24 min |
| sön 1 nov. | 8 | 5 | 62,5 % | 24,33 | 73 | 9,13 | 5 | 1 h 43 min |
| 13:57 — 21:42 | 8 | 5 | 62,5 % | 24,33 | 73 | 9,13 | 5 | 1 h 43 min |
No mode matches for the selected period.