0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
爆運まろやかれおちゃあいと爆運
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 11 matches · 2 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 Okt 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 58 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 413 | −29 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Agu 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 142 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7 Nov, 12.07 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentuh | 58 | 11 | 19% | 102 | 2,17 |
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 25 · K/D 2,50
Matches 14 · wins 3 · kills 62 · K/D 5,64
Matches 1.832 · wins 251 · kills 6.653 · K/D 4,21
Matches 23 · wins 3 · kills 108 · K/D 5,40
Matches 29 · wins 4 · kills 121 · K/D 4,84
Matches 123 · wins 43 · kills 973 · K/D 12,16
Matches 46 · wins 5 · kills 183 · K/D 4,46
Matches 11 · wins 7 · kills 117 · K/D 29,25
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 15 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 3,53 | 53 | 628 | 6.503 |
| 10.06 — 12.07 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2,50 | 15 | 189 | 2.630 |
| 08.03 — 10.06 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2,33 | 7 | 81 | 1.264 |
| 05.58 — 08.03 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6,00 | 12 | 136 | 1.030 |
| 23.51 — 05.58 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,75 | 19 | 222 | 1.579 |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 22 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4,55 | 100 | 1.018 | 7.173 |
| 21.49 — 23.51 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 3 | 28 | 152 |
| 19.46 — 21.49 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 60 | 295 |
| 17.44 — 19.46 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,75 | 15 | 129 | 1.138 |
| 15.42 — 17.44 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6,67 | 20 | 178 | 1.279 |
| 13.36 — 15.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 63 | 428 |
| 11.33 — 13.36 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,33 | 4 | 127 | 632 |
| 09.23 — 11.33 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3,25 | 13 | 219 | 1.708 |
| 16.45 — 09.23 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6,20 | 31 | 214 | 1.541 |
| Kam, 5 Nov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9,50 | 19 | 108 | 600 |
| 22.22 — 16.45 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9,50 | 19 | 108 | 600 |
Arena and tournaments are separate Epic counters, not part of the profile totals.