Se încarcă…
In-game name: KoS Predagemon
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
KoS Predagemon
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings51.597 USD
last year: 71 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats17 oct. 2026 · EU · Solo | 99 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | 169 | −68 % | 0,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sept. 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | 234 | −63 % | 0,40 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24 iul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 191 | −52 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 iun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mai 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 1,00 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 119 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov., 11:38 UTC
| Mod | Meciuri | Victorii | % victorii | Eliminări | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatură și mouse | 37.038 | 3.452 | 9,3 % | 117.425 | 3,50 |
| Controller | 2.907 | 123 | 4,2 % | 5.683 | 2,04 |
| Tactil | 59 | 11 | 18,6 % | 149 | 3,10 |
Matches 44 · wins 12 · kills 387 · K/D 12,09
Matches 21 · wins 4 · kills 182 · K/D 10,71
Matches 34 · wins 7 · kills 39 · K/D 1,44
Matches 38 · wins 19 · kills 542 · K/D 28,53
Matches 14 · wins 0 · kills 99 · K/D 7,07
Matches 1.160 · wins 65 · kills 3.635 · K/D 3,32
Matches 103 · wins 7 · kills 319 · K/D 3,32
Matches 88 · wins 6 · kills 225 · K/D 2,74
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vin., 6 nov. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7,40 | 37 | 126 | 1.965 |
| 23:12 — 01:15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7,40 | 37 | 126 | 1.965 |
| joi, 5 nov. | 23 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2,13 | 49 | 584 | 5.290 |
| 19:06 — 23:12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5,50 | 11 | 49 | 586 |
| 16:58 — 19:06 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,57 | 4 | 265 | 1.288 |
| 12:52 — 16:58 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6,25 | 25 | 70 | 1.309 |
| 22:37 — 12:52 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0,90 | 9 | 200 | 2.107 |
| mie., 4 nov. | 30 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 1,20 | 36 | 1.544 | 6.709 |
| 20:36 — 22:37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 68 | 244 |
| 18:34 — 20:36 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0,29 | 2 | 388 | 1.460 |
| 12:30 — 18:34 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,71 | 5 | 212 | 762 |
| 02:25 — 12:30 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,25 | 5 | 236 | 1.434 |
| 00:24 — 02:25 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0,75 | 3 | 273 | 1.192 |
| 22:22 — 00:24 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3,00 | 21 | 367 | 1.617 |