Memuatkan…
In-game name: KoS Predagemon
0 profile views in 30 days · 35 min ago
KoS Predagemon
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 51,597
last year: 71 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 99 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 169 | −68 % | 0.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −42 % | 0.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 234 | −63 % | 0.40 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 191 | −52 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 1.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 1.10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −31 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 1.00 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 119 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 05:19 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 37,038 | 3,452 | 9.3% | 117,425 | 3.50 |
| Pengawal | 2,907 | 123 | 4.2% | 5,683 | 2.04 |
| Sentuh | 59 | 11 | 18.6% | 149 | 3.10 |
Matches 44 · wins 12 · kills 387 · K/D 12.09
Matches 21 · wins 4 · kills 182 · K/D 10.71
Matches 34 · wins 7 · kills 39 · K/D 1.44
Matches 38 · wins 19 · kills 542 · K/D 28.53
Matches 14 · wins 0 · kills 99 · K/D 7.07
Matches 1,160 · wins 65 · kills 3,635 · K/D 3.32
Matches 103 · wins 7 · kills 319 · K/D 3.32
Matches 88 · wins 6 · kills 225 · K/D 2.74
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.40 | 37 | 126 | 1,965 |
| 11:12 PTG — 01:15 PG | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.40 | 37 | 126 | 1,965 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 23 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.13 | 49 | 584 | 5,290 |
| 07:06 PTG — 11:12 PTG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.50 | 11 | 49 | 586 |
| 04:58 PTG — 07:06 PTG | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 4 | 265 | 1,288 |
| 12:52 PTG — 04:58 PTG | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.25 | 25 | 70 | 1,309 |
| 10:37 PTG — 12:52 PTG | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0.90 | 9 | 200 | 2,107 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 30 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 1.20 | 36 | 1,544 | 6,709 |
| 08:36 PTG — 10:37 PTG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 68 | 244 |
| 06:34 PTG — 08:36 PTG | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.29 | 2 | 388 | 1,460 |
| 12:30 PTG — 06:34 PTG | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.71 | 5 | 212 | 762 |
| 02:25 PG — 12:30 PTG | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.25 | 5 | 236 | 1,434 |
| 12:24 PG — 02:25 PG | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | 3 | 273 | 1,192 |
| 10:22 PTG — 12:24 PG | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.00 | 21 | 367 | 1,617 |