Se încarcă…
In-game name: LEV Lewa
0 profile views in 30 days
LEV Lewa
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings117.065 USD
last year: 164 matches · 25 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 634 | +54 % | 1,28 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 753 | +63 % | 1,18 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +92 % | 1,80 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,43 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,40 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +89 % | 1,70 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | 1.046 | +95 % | 1,86 | |
| 2 | 12 | 2,13 | 2,13 | 567 | +70 % | 1,89 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2,40 | 2,40 | 685 | +77 % | 1,43 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +87 % | 1,77 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +38 % | 1,29 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,37 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | — | +43 % | 1,40 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +81 % | 1,96 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +119 % | 2,12 | |
| 4 | 12 | 1,96 | 1,96 | 777 | +90 % | 1,84 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2,25 | 2,25 | 1.473 | +159 % | 1,64 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +152 % | 2,21 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +50 % | 1,58 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +127 % | 2,16 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,40 | 2,83 | — | +192 % | 2,73 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,39 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,06 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +52 % | 1,43 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,18 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 310 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1390Ch.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 nov., 10:36 UTC
| Mod | Meciuri | Victorii | % victorii | Eliminări | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatură și mouse | 24.357 | 2.086 | 8,6 % | 99.925 | 4,49 |
| Controller | 822 | 29 | 3,5 % | 6.035 | 7,61 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sâm., 7 nov. | 29 | 3 | 10,3 % | 4,00 | 104 | 3,59 | 7 | 5 h 35 min |
| 18:23 — 23:30Tournament · Solo · Tournament · Trio | 16 | 2 | 12,5 % | 4,29 | 60 | 3,75 | 4 | 3 h 3 min |
| 02:03 — 18:23 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 4,75 | 19 | 3,80 | 1 | 1 h 0 min |
| 00:01 — 02:03Tournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 5,00 | 5 | 5,00 | 1 | 13 min |
| 22:00 — 00:01 | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 2,86 | 20 | 2,86 | 1 | 1 h 19 min |
| vin., 6 nov. | 11 | 5 | 45,5 % | 14,17 | 85 | 7,73 | 7 | 1 h 58 min |
| 05:34 — 22:00Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 15,00 | 45 | 9,00 | 4 | 59 min |
| 03:30 — 05:34Battle Royale · Casual · Duo · Battle Royale · Casual · Trio | 3 | 2 | 66,7 % | 28,00 | 28 | 9,33 | 2 | 34 min |
| 21:21 — 03:30 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 6,00 | 12 | 4,00 | 1 | 25 min |
| joi, 5 nov. | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 12,00 | 24 | 8,00 | 2 | 28 min |
| 17:07 — 21:21Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 7,00 | 7 | 7,00 | 1 | 11 min |
| 23:28 — 17:07Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 17,00 | 17 | 8,50 | 1 | 17 min |