Wird geladen…
In-game name: LEV Lewa
0 profile views in 30 days · 5 min ago
LEV Lewa
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings117.065 $
last year: 164 matches · 25 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. Okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 41 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 634 | +54 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. Okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 13 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 753 | +63 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. Sept. 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +92 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. Sept. 2026 · BR · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. Sept. 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. Aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +89 % | 1,70 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. Aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | 1.046 | +95 % | 1,86 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. Aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 12 | 2,13 | 2,13 | 567 | +70 % | 1,89 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26. Juli 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 5 | 2,40 | 2,40 | 685 | +77 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. Juli 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +87 % | 1,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. Juni 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +38 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. Juni 2026 · BR · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. Juni 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | — | +43 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. Mai 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +81 % | 1,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. Mai 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +119 % | 2,12 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. Apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1,96 | 1,96 | 777 | +90 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. Apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 4 | 2,25 | 2,25 | 1.473 | +159 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. Apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +152 % | 2,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. März 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +50 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. März 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +127 % | 2,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. März 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,40 | 2,83 | — | +192 % | 2,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. Feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. Feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. Feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +52 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. Feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,18 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 167 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. Nov., 19:59 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur und Maus | 24.323 | 2.081 | 8,6 % | 99.776 | 4,49 |
| Controller | 822 | 29 | 3,5 % | 6.035 | 7,61 |
Matches 1.040 · wins 71 · kills 3.202 · K/D 3,30
Matches 20 · wins 2 · kills 72 · K/D 4,00
Matches 2.362 · wins 199 · kills 8.372 · K/D 3,87
Matches 721 · wins 66 · kills 3.026 · K/D 4,62
Matches 231 · wins 72 · kills 1.610 · K/D 10,13
Matches 38 · wins 2 · kills 118 · K/D 3,28
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 43 · K/D 4,30
Matches 21 · wins 4 · kills 171 · K/D 10,06
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fr., 6. Nov. | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6,67 | 40 | 306 | 2.344 |
| 03:30 — 05:34 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9,33 | 28 | 161 | 1.497 |
| 21:21 — 03:30 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 12 | 145 | 847 |
| Do., 5. Nov. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8,00 | 24 | 160 | 1.408 |
| 17:07 — 21:21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 73 | 436 |
| 23:28 — 17:07 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8,50 | 17 | 87 | 972 |
| Mo., 2. Nov. | 15 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 6,93 | 104 | 721 | 5.688 |
| 21:21 — 23:28 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 76 | 670 |
| 18:51 — 21:21 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6,40 | 64 | 470 | 3.221 |
| 16:42 — 18:51 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9,00 | 36 | 175 | 1.797 |