Se încarcă…
In-game name: Dignitas Khanada
0 profile views in 30 days
Dignitas Khanada
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings961.123 USD
last year: 158 matches · 25 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | 12 | 1,18 | 1,08 | 386 | +15 % | 1,11 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3,40 | 3,40 | 1.010 | +186 % | 2,23 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 579 | +16 % | 0,84 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,94 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,71 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,18 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,59 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | 586 | +73 % | 2,20 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,10 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −11 % | 1,03 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,93 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,64 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,57 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,97 | |
| 1 | 12 | 2,95 | 2,46 | 744 | +123 % | 2,38 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3,10 | 3,10 | 980 | +163 % | 1,95 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,16 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,81 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,83 | |
| 33 | 4 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 0,90 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,89 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +93 % | 1,99 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +105 % | 2,20 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +70 % | 1,61 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +25 % | 1,24 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 26 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 342Ch.4 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 8 nov., 09:38 UTC
| Mod | Meciuri | Victorii | % victorii | Eliminări | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tactil | 35 | 2 | 5,7 % | 15 | 0,45 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dum., 8 nov. | 16 | 7 | 43,8 % | 12,00 | 108 | 6,75 | 14 | 4 h 33 min |
| 07:23 — 09:38Tournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 14 min |
| 02:57 — 07:23 | 4 | 3 | 75 % | 28,00 | 28 | 7,00 | 4 | 1 h 0 min |
| 00:42 — 02:57Tournament · Solo | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 10,40 | 52 | 7,43 | 6 | 2 h 1 min |
| 22:28 — 00:42Tournament · Trio | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 13,50 | 27 | 6,75 | 3 | 1 h 18 min |
| sâm., 7 nov. | 26 | 7 | 26,9 % | 6,68 | 127 | 4,88 | 14 | 5 h 30 min |
| 09:58 — 22:28 | 3 | 2 | 66,7 % | 18,00 | 18 | 6,00 | 2 | 1 h 1 min |
| 05:53 — 07:56 | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 8,33 | 25 | 5,00 | 5 | 1 h 15 min |
| 03:50 — 05:53Tournament · Duo | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 2,29 | 16 | 2,29 | 1 | 44 min |
| 01:48 — 03:50 | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 11,00 | 44 | 7,33 | 5 | 1 h 33 min |
| 23:45 — 01:48 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 6,00 | 24 | 4,80 | 1 | 57 min |
| vin., 6 nov. | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 8,25 | 33 | 5,50 | 2 | 1 h 49 min |
| 05:09 — 23:45 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 23,00 | 23 | 11,50 | 1 | 27 min |
| 03:08 — 05:09 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0,50 | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 39 min |
| 01:04 — 03:08Tournament · Trio | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 4 | 4,00 | 1 | 22 min |
| 00:04 — 01:04 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 5,00 | 5 | 5,00 | 0 | 21 min |
No matches