Carregando…
In-game name: Dignitas Khanada
0 profile view in 30 days
Dignitas Khanada
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 961.123
last year: 158 matches · 25 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | 12 | 1,18 | 1,08 | 386 | +15 % | 1,11 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3,40 | 3,40 | 1.010 | +186 % | 2,23 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 579 | +16 % | 0,84 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,94 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,71 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,18 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,59 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | 586 | +73 % | 2,20 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,10 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −11 % | 1,03 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,93 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,64 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,57 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,97 | |
| 1 | 12 | 2,95 | 2,46 | 744 | +123 % | 2,38 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3,10 | 3,10 | 980 | +163 % | 1,95 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,16 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,81 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,83 | |
| 33 | 4 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 0,90 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,89 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +93 % | 1,99 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +105 % | 2,20 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +70 % | 1,61 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +25 % | 1,24 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 26 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 342Ch.4 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 8 de nov., 13:48 UTC
| Modo | Partidas | Vitórias | % de vitórias | Abates | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toque | 31 | 1 | 3,2% | 14 | 0,47 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dom., 8 de nov. | 54 | 18 | 33,3% | 8,25 | 297 | 5,50 | 9 | 12 h 54 min |
| 20:10 — 16:14Limited-time modes · All modes · Squad | 54 | 18 | 33,3% | 8,25 | 297 | 5,50 | 9 | 12 h 54 min |
| seg., 2 de nov. | 16 | 2 | 12,5% | 3,79 | 53 | 3,31 | 2 | 2 h 8 min |
| 13:07 — 20:10 | 16 | 2 | 12,5% | 3,79 | 53 | 3,31 | 2 | 2 h 8 min |
| seg., 2 de novembro: 16 matches |
| dom., 8 de novembro: 54 matches |