Se încarcă…
In-game name: Bolt Stranger
0 profile views in 30 days · 37 min ago
Bolt Stranger
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings43.730 USD
last year: 111 matches · 16 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 oct. 2026 · ME · Solo | 49 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 543 | +7 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 oct. 2026 · ME · Solo | 30 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 730 | +39 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sept. 2026 · ME · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sept. 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +103 % | 1,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 sept. 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +84 % | 1,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +116 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 290 | −43 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 11 | 1,55 | 1,55 | 463 | +25 % | 1,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 iul. 2026 · ME · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −10 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mai 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1,55 | 1,42 | 628 | +39 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,50 | 2,50 | 910 | +101 % | 1,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 29 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −14 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,88 | 1,92 | — | +103 % | 2,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 0,89 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 118 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 nov., 14:07 UTC
| Mod | Meciuri | Victorii | % victorii | Eliminări | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatură și mouse | 221 | 22 | 10 % | 529 | 2,66 |
| Controller | 38.939 | 2.312 | 5,9 % | 114.609 | 3,13 |
| Tactil | 12 | 0 | 0 % | 10 | 0,83 |
Matches 33 · wins 9 · kills 101 · K/D 4,21
Matches 151 · wins 25 · kills 760 · K/D 6,03
Matches 181 · wins 37 · kills 781 · K/D 5,42
Matches 4.112 · wins 218 · kills 5.712 · K/D 1,47
Matches 5.367 · wins 221 · kills 7.124 · K/D 1,38
Matches 56 · wins 6 · kills 171 · K/D 3,42
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 43 · K/D 14,33
Matches 7 · wins 4 · kills 62 · K/D 20,67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sâm., 7 nov. | 12 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2,00 | 24 | 480 | 4.099 |
| 12:04 — 14:07 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2,00 | 12 | 312 | 2.376 |
| 21:50 — 12:04 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2,00 | 12 | 168 | 1.723 |
| vin., 6 nov. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4,25 | 17 | 101 | 615 |
| 19:48 — 21:50 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,33 | 4 | 57 | 259 |
| 00:10 — 19:48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13,00 | 13 | 44 | 356 |
| mie., 4 nov. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4,33 | 13 | 134 | 758 |
| 16:23 — 00:10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4,33 | 13 | 134 | 758 |