Wird geladen…
In-game name: Bolt Stranger
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Bolt Stranger
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings43.730 $
last year: 111 matches · 16 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. Okt. 2026 · ME · Solo | 49 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 543 | +7 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. Okt. 2026 · ME · Solo | 30 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 730 | +39 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. Sept. 2026 · ME · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. Sept. 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +103 % | 1,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. Sept. 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +84 % | 1,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. Aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +116 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. Aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 290 | −43 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. Aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 11 | 1,55 | 1,55 | 463 | +25 % | 1,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. Juli 2026 · ME · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −10 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. Mai 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. Apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1,55 | 1,42 | 628 | +39 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. Apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,50 | 2,50 | 910 | +101 % | 1,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. Apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 29 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −14 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. März 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. März 2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,88 | 1,92 | — | +103 % | 2,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. März 2026 · ME · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 0,89 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 257 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. Nov., 07:26 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur und Maus | 218 | 22 | 10,1 % | 515 | 2,63 |
| Controller | 38.926 | 2.307 | 5,9 % | 114.582 | 3,13 |
| Touch | 12 | 0 | 0 % | 10 | 0,83 |
Matches 4.112 · wins 218 · kills 5.712 · K/D 1,47
Matches 5.367 · wins 221 · kills 7.124 · K/D 1,38
Matches 148 · wins 25 · kills 756 · K/D 6,15
Matches 56 · wins 6 · kills 171 · K/D 3,42
Matches 21 · wins 4 · kills 77 · K/D 4,53
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 43 · K/D 14,33
Matches 7 · wins 4 · kills 62 · K/D 20,67
Matches 5 · wins 5 · kills 57 · K/D —
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mi., 4. Nov. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4,33 | 13 | 134 | 758 |
| 16:23 — 00:10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4,33 | 13 | 134 | 758 |
| Mo., 2. Nov. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4,00 | 12 | 143 | 913 |
| 13:58 — 16:23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4,00 | 12 | 143 | 913 |