Carregando…
In-game name: Gwardia Masezxzx
0 profile views in 30 days · 45 min ago
Gwardia Masezxzx
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 37.237
last year: 154 matches · 23 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 de out. de 2026 · OCE · Solo | 1 | 12 | 1,91 | 1,75 | 1.498 | +169 % | 2,25 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 de out. de 2026 · OCE · Solo | 16 | 5 | 2,80 | 2,80 | 1.417 | +185 % | 1,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 de set. de 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,00 | 3,00 | — | +205 % | 2,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 de set. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 de set. de 2026 · OCE · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +116 % | 2,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 de set. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 de set. de 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 2,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 de ago. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 de ago. de 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +159 % | 2,37 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 de ago. de 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 12 | 1,54 | 1,54 | 544 | +43 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 de jul. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −26 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 de jul. de 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +107 % | 1,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 de jun. de 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 de jun. de 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +47 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 de jun. de 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 de mai. de 2026 · OCE · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 de mai. de 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +61 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 de mai. de 2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 de abr. de 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 12 | 1,64 | 1,50 | 591 | +39 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 de abr. de 2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 5 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 738 | +72 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14 de abr. de 2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +119 % | 1,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 de mar. de 2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +41 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 de mar. de 2026 · OCE · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +69 % | 1,60 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 379 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 de nov., 20:45 UTC
| Modo | Partidas | Vitórias | % de vitórias | Abates | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teclado e mouse | 18.453 | 2.957 | 16% | 92.901 | 6,00 |
| Controle | 8.743 | 826 | 9,4% | 36.661 | 4,63 |
| Toque | 8 | 1 | 12,5% | 28 | 4,00 |
Matches 44 · wins 14 · kills 194 · K/D 6,47
Matches 16 · wins 3 · kills 108 · K/D 8,31
Matches 1.030 · wins 217 · kills 4.528 · K/D 5,57
Matches 1.293 · wins 242 · kills 6.516 · K/D 6,20
Matches 838 · wins 90 · kills 2.287 · K/D 3,06
Matches 12 · wins 8 · kills 226 · K/D 56,50
Matches 8 · wins 5 · kills 132 · K/D 44,00
Matches 12 · wins 6 · kills 99 · K/D 16,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| qui., 5 de nov. | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2,20 | 11 | 364 | 2.711 |
| 13:59 — 14:22 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2,20 | 11 | 364 | 2.711 |
| qua., 4 de nov. | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 2,00 | 20 | 559 | 4.110 |
| 11:57 — 13:59 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2,33 | 14 | 346 | 2.565 |
| 11:19 — 11:57 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1,50 | 6 | 213 | 1.545 |
| ter., 3 de nov. | 15 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 4,80 | 72 | 591 | 7.910 |
| 09:06 — 11:19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4,50 | 9 | 33 | 749 |
| 04:52 — 09:06 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6,83 | 41 | 197 | 3.430 |
| 02:50 — 04:52 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5,00 | 10 | 76 | 1.135 |
| 13:54 — 02:50 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2,40 | 12 | 285 | 2.596 |