Indlæser…
In-game name: Gwardia Masezxzx
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Gwardia Masezxzx
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings37.237 US$
last year: 65 matches · 10 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 1 | 12 | 1,91 | 1,75 | 1.498 | +169 % | 2,25 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 16 | 5 | 2,80 | 2,80 | 1.417 | +185 % | 1,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,00 | 3,00 | — | +205 % | 2,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · ME · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +116 % | 2,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · ME · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 2,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +159 % | 2,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · ME · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −26 % | 0,77 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 379 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 3. nov., 23.49 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 18.438 | 2.955 | 16 % | 92.870 | 6,00 |
| Controller | 8.743 | 826 | 9,4 % | 36.661 | 4,63 |
| Touch | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 28 | 4,00 |
Matches 16 · wins 3 · kills 108 · K/D 8,31
Matches 1.030 · wins 217 · kills 4.528 · K/D 5,57
Matches 1.293 · wins 242 · kills 6.516 · K/D 6,20
Matches 838 · wins 90 · kills 2.287 · K/D 3,06
Matches 12 · wins 8 · kills 226 · K/D 56,50
Matches 8 · wins 5 · kills 132 · K/D 44,00
Matches 12 · wins 6 · kills 99 · K/D 16,50
Matches 31 · wins 15 · kills 343 · K/D 21,44
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tirs. 3. nov. | 15 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 4,80 | 72 | 591 | 7.910 |
| 09.06 — 11.19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4,50 | 9 | 33 | 749 |
| 04.52 — 09.06 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6,83 | 41 | 197 | 3.430 |
| 02.50 — 04.52 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5,00 | 10 | 76 | 1.135 |
| 13.54 — 02.50 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2,40 | 12 | 285 | 2.596 |
| man. 2. nov. | 24 | 15 | 17 | 20 | 7,21 | 173 | 1.398 | 12.448 |
| 11.52 — 13.54 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6,60 | 33 | 155 | 1.867 |
| 07.49 — 11.52 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14,00 | 14 | 56 | 785 |
| 05.46 — 07.49 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3,75 | 15 | 259 | 1.388 |
| 03.37 — 05.46 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7,30 | 73 | 638 | 5.992 |
| 18.23 — 03.37 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9,50 | 38 | 290 | 2.416 |
| søn. 1. nov. | 12 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4,92 | 59 | 494 | 4.084 |
| 13.28 — 11.23 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4,92 | 59 | 494 | 4.084 |