Ładowanie…
In-game name: LEV RomeroFDP
0 profile views in 30 days
LEV RomeroFDP
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings136 745 USD
last year: 164 matches · 25 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 12 | 2,33 | 2,33 | 700 | +106 % | 2,04 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +92 % | 1,80 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,43 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,40 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +89 % | 1,70 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | 1046 | +95 % | 1,86 | |
| 2 | 12 | 2,13 | 2,13 | 567 | +70 % | 1,89 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2,40 | 2,40 | 685 | +77 % | 1,43 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +87 % | 1,77 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +38 % | 1,29 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,37 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | — | +43 % | 1,40 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,37 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +81 % | 1,96 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +119 % | 2,12 | |
| 4 | 12 | 1,96 | 1,96 | 777 | +90 % | 1,84 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2,25 | 2,25 | 1473 | +159 % | 1,64 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +152 % | 2,21 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +50 % | 1,58 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +127 % | 2,16 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,40 | 2,83 | — | +192 % | 2,73 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,39 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,06 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +52 % | 1,43 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,18 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 1104All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 158Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 lis, 06:29 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 17 542 | 1407 | 8% | 65 113 | 4,04 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| niedz., 8 lis | 3 | 0 | 0% | 2,67 | 8 | 2,67 | 1 | 30 min |
| 01:42 — 06:29Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 4 | 2,00 | 1 | 22 min |
| 23:40 — 01:42Tournament · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 0 | 8 min |
| sob., 7 lis | 28 | 8 | 28,6% | 6,90 | 138 | 4,93 | 12 | 5 h 52 min |
| 21:22 — 23:40 | 10 | 2 | 20% | 7,63 | 61 | 6,10 | 3 | 1 h 51 min |
| 00:48 — 21:22Tournament · Trio | 11 | 5 | 45,5% | 8,33 | 50 | 4,55 | 6 | 2 h 51 min |
| 22:46 — 00:48Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo · Tournament · Duo | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 4,50 | 27 | 3,86 | 3 | 1 h 10 min |
| pt., 6 lis | 23 | 3 | 13% | 5,35 | 107 | 4,65 | 9 | 3 h 42 min |
| 20:44 — 22:46 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 8,00 | 32 | 6,40 | 2 | 55 min |
| 18:40 — 20:44 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 17,00 | 17 | 8,50 | 1 | 28 min |
| 16:36 — 18:40 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 8,67 | 26 | 6,50 | 1 | 30 min |
| 04:11 — 16:36Tournament · Duo · Battle Royale · Casual · Solo | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3,33 | 10 | 3,33 | 0 | 30 min |
| 02:09 — 04:11 | 8 | 0 | 0% | 2,38 | 19 | 2,38 | 4 | 1 h 14 min |
| 22:04 — 02:09 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 1 | 5 min |