Ładowanie…
In-game name: BdWrld
0 profile views in 30 days · 5 min ago
BdWrld
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings29 397 USD
last year: 140 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 paź 2026 · ME · Solo | 51 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 441 | +12 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 paź 2026 · ME · Solo | 3 | 1 | 9,00 | 9,00 | 1500 | +466 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 wrz 2026 · ME · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +48 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 wrz 2026 · ME · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +44 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 wrz 2026 · ME · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +84 % | 1,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 sie 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +91 % | 1,59 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 sie 2026 · ME · Duo | 10 | 11 | 1,65 | 1,50 | 534 | +32 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 lip 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 3 | 3,25 | 2,17 | 488 | +51 % | 2,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lip 2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +39 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 cze 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +66 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 cze 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +107 % | 1,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 cze 2026 · ME · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 6,83 | 3,42 | — | +243 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +112 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 kwi 2026 · ME · Duo | 23 | 12 | 1,29 | 1,29 | 937 | +67 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 kwi 2026 · ME · Duo | 39 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | — | −3 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +92 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +85 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +92 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 lut 2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +145 % | 2,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 lut 2026 · ME · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +49 % | 1,50 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | Bronze 3 |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 lis, 09:53 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 2063 | 384 | 18,6% | 11 289 | 6,72 |
Matches 3 · wins 3 · kills 32 · K/D —
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 4 · K/D 4,00
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 27 · K/D 13,50
Matches 17 · wins 1 · kills 27 · K/D 1,69
Matches 17 · wins 9 · kills 243 · K/D 30,38
Matches 8 · wins 1 · kills 30 · K/D 4,29
Matches 8 · wins 8 · kills 91 · K/D —
Matches 4 · wins 3 · kills 70 · K/D 70,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| czw., 5 lis | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13,00 | 13 | 76 | 684 |
| 13:42 — 03:46 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13,00 | 13 | 76 | 684 |
| pon., 2 lis | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7,00 | 42 | 413 | 3103 |
| 18:01 — 13:42 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7,00 | 42 | 413 | 3103 |
No matches