Memuatkan…
In-game name: BdWrld
0 profile views in 30 days · 21 min ago
BdWrld
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 29,397
last year: 140 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · ME · Solo | 51 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 441 | +12 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · ME · Solo | 3 | 1 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 1,500 | +466 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · ME · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +48 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · ME · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +44 % | 1.35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · ME · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +84 % | 1.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +91 % | 1.59 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · ME · Duo | 10 | 11 | 1.65 | 1.50 | 534 | +32 % | 1.48 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 3 | 3.25 | 2.17 | 488 | +51 % | 2.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +39 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +66 % | 1.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +107 % | 1.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · ME · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +60 % | 1.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 6.83 | 3.42 | — | +243 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +112 % | 1.84 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 23 | 12 | 1.29 | 1.29 | 937 | +67 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 39 | 5 | 0.90 | 0.90 | — | −3 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +92 % | 1.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +85 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · ME · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +92 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +145 % | 2.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +49 % | 1.50 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | Bronze 3 |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 10:16 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 2,063 | 384 | 18.6% | 11,289 | 6.72 |
Matches 3 · wins 3 · kills 32 · K/D —
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 4 · K/D 4.00
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 27 · K/D 13.50
Matches 17 · wins 1 · kills 27 · K/D 1.69
Matches 17 · wins 9 · kills 243 · K/D 30.38
Matches 8 · wins 1 · kills 30 · K/D 4.29
Matches 8 · wins 8 · kills 91 · K/D —
Matches 4 · wins 3 · kills 70 · K/D 70.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kha, 5 Nov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.00 | 13 | 76 | 684 |
| 01:42 PTG — 03:46 PG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.00 | 13 | 76 | 684 |
| Isn, 2 Nov | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | 42 | 413 | 3,103 |
| 06:01 PTG — 01:42 PTG | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | 42 | 413 | 3,103 |
No matches