Ładowanie…
0 profile views in 30 days · 18 min ago
langoni 17
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 77 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 paź 2026 · BR · Solo | 51 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 341 | −9 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 paź 2026 · BR · Solo | 12 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 549 | +8 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 wrz 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −34 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 kwi 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 217 | −53 % | 0,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 kwi 2026 · BR · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −37 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,10 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 lut 2026 · BR · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 lut 2026 · BR · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 lut 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 1,11 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 314 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 lis, 14:01 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 32 922 | 1840 | 5,6% | 85 779 | 2,76 |
| Kontroler | 10 331 | 137 | 1,3% | 15 732 | 1,54 |
| Ekran dotykowy | 136 | 0 | 0% | 78 | 0,57 |
Matches 34 · wins 1 · kills 100 · K/D 3,03
Matches 1223 · wins 71 · kills 1504 · K/D 1,31
Matches 73 · wins 6 · kills 494 · K/D 7,37
Matches 22 · wins 1 · kills 62 · K/D 2,95
Matches 2729 · wins 167 · kills 7303 · K/D 2,85
Matches 424 · wins 73 · kills 1949 · K/D 5,55
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 27 · K/D 13,50
Matches 12 · wins 0 · kills 103 · K/D 8,58
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pt., 6 lis | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,50 | 15 | 325 | 1089 |
| 23:32 — 01:34 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,50 | 15 | 325 | 1089 |
| czw., 5 lis | 47 | 11 | 22 | 36 | 4,49 | 211 | 2596 | 16 794 |
| 21:29 — 23:32 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2,83 | 17 | 381 | 1754 |
| 19:27 — 21:29 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2,78 | 25 | 507 | 2646 |
| 16:53 — 19:27 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4,10 | 41 | 534 | 2240 |
| 14:47 — 16:53 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 7,88 | 63 | 588 | 4428 |
| 00:35 — 14:47 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5,00 | 45 | 517 | 4120 |
| 22:33 — 00:35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4,00 | 20 | 69 | 1606 |
| śr., 4 lis | 17 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 4,82 | 82 | 759 | 5433 |
| 20:31 — 22:33 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6,20 | 31 | 129 | 2118 |
| 16:29 — 20:31 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2,70 | 27 | 494 | 2016 |
| 16:31 — 16:29 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12,00 | 24 | 136 | 1299 |