Laster…
0 profile views in 30 days
langoni 17
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 77 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 341 | −9 % | 0,89 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 549 | +8 % | 0,97 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −34 % | 0,94 | |
| 35 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,44 | |
| 32 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 217 | −53 % | 0,46 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −37 % | 0,79 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,10 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,17 | |
| 45 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,17 | |
| 35 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,33 | |
| 49 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,20 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,61 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 1,11 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 314 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1076Ch.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8. nov., 14:08 UTC
| Modus | Kamper | Seire | Seier % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 32 908 | 1 843 | 5,6 % | 85 773 | 2,76 |
| Kontroller | 10 033 | 136 | 1,4 % | 13 893 | 1,40 |
| Berøring | 120 | 0 | 0 % | 43 | 0,36 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| søn. 8. nov. | 102 | 7 | 6,9 % | 3,36 | 319 | 3,13 | 15 | 17 h 29 min |
| 18:56 — 16:54All modes · Squad · Limited-time modes | 102 | 7 | 6,9 % | 3,36 | 319 | 3,13 | 15 | 17 h 29 min |
| tor. 5. nov. | 46 | 12 | 26,1 % | 7,29 | 248 | 5,39 | 19 | 8 h 13 min |
| 14:29 — 18:56 | 46 | 12 | 26,1 % | 7,29 | 248 | 5,39 | 19 | 8 h 13 min |