Ładowanie…
In-game name: Jxness7
0 profile views in 30 days
Jxness7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings54 726 USD
last year: 158 matches · 24 events · 4 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 12 | 1,75 | 1,75 | 533 | +55 % | 1,45 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3,17 | 3,17 | 921 | +149 % | 1,88 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +67 % | 1,35 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +136 % | 2,28 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,40 | 2,83 | — | +182 % | 2,71 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +140 % | 2,22 | |
| 27 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 350 | 0 % | 0,92 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3,10 | 3,10 | 996 | +141 % | 1,81 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,10 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 1,00 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +70 % | 1,57 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,18 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,38 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,73 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +106 % | 1,95 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +136 % | 2,22 | |
| 2 | 12 | 1,82 | 1,67 | 637 | +62 % | 1,76 | |
| 1 | 3 | 5,75 | 3,83 | 1034 | +187 % | 3,00 | |
| 26 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +17 % | 1,07 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +112 % | 2,08 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,75 | 2,75 | — | +188 % | 2,40 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,41 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +123 % | 2,06 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +7 % | 1,17 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +88 % | 1,74 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +173 % | 2,63 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 115 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1535Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 lis, 10:58 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 384 | 36 | 9,4% | 1582 | 4,55 |
| Kontroler | 41 715 | 2985 | 7,2% | 150 169 | 3,88 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| niedz., 8 lis | 16 | 2 | 12,5% | 6,71 | 94 | 5,88 | 10 | 3 h 15 min |
| 02:24 — 04:26Zero Build · Casual · Squad · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 8 | 1 | 12,5% | 4,43 | 31 | 3,88 | 5 | 1 h 5 min |
| 00:10 — 02:24 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 6,00 | 6 | 6,00 | 0 | 11 min |
| 21:56 — 00:10Tournament · Solo | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 9,50 | 57 | 8,14 | 5 | 1 h 59 min |
| sob., 7 lis | 16 | 2 | 12,5% | 5,43 | 76 | 4,75 | 5 | 3 h 18 min |
| 17:40 — 21:56Tournament · Trio | 11 | 2 | 18,2% | 4,78 | 43 | 3,91 | 4 | 2 h 18 min |
| 03:23 — 17:40 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 9,00 | 18 | 9,00 | 0 | 25 min |
| 01:21 — 03:23Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 0 | 4 min |
| 23:20 — 01:21Tournament · Duo | 2 | 0 | 0% | 6,00 | 12 | 6,00 | 1 | 31 min |
| pt., 6 lis | 11 | 3 | 27,3% | 6,88 | 55 | 5,00 | 4 | 1 h 41 min |
| 04:47 — 23:20 | 9 | 2 | 22,2% | 5,29 | 37 | 4,11 | 3 | 1 h 22 min |
| 02:46 — 04:47 | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 16 | 16,00 | 1 | 15 min |
| 22:43 — 02:46 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 4 min |