Memuatkan…
In-game name: Jxness7
0 profile views in 30 days
Jxness7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 54,726
last year: 158 matches · 24 events · 4 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 12 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 533 | +55 % | 1.45 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3.17 | 3.17 | 921 | +149 % | 1.88 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +67 % | 1.35 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +136 % | 2.28 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3.40 | 2.83 | — | +182 % | 2.71 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +140 % | 2.22 | |
| 27 | 12 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 350 | 0 % | 0.92 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 996 | +141 % | 1.81 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1.10 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 1.00 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +70 % | 1.57 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.18 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2.38 | 1.58 | — | +60 % | 1.73 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +106 % | 1.95 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +136 % | 2.22 | |
| 2 | 12 | 1.82 | 1.67 | 637 | +62 % | 1.76 | |
| 1 | 3 | 5.75 | 3.83 | 1,034 | +187 % | 3.00 | |
| 26 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +17 % | 1.07 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +112 % | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.75 | 2.75 | — | +188 % | 2.40 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +20 % | 1.41 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +123 % | 2.06 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +7 % | 1.17 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +88 % | 1.74 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +173 % | 2.63 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 115 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1535Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Nov, 12:10 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 383 | 36 | 9.4% | 1,582 | 4.56 |
| Pengawal | 41,707 | 2,984 | 7.2% | 150,132 | 3.88 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ahd, 8 Nov | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 9.50 | 57 | 8.14 | 5 | 1 h 59 min |
| 09:56 PTG — 12:10 PGTournament · Solo | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 9.50 | 57 | 8.14 | 5 | 1 h 59 min |
| Sab, 7 Nov | 16 | 2 | 12.5% | 5.43 | 76 | 4.75 | 5 | 3 h 18 min |
| 05:40 PTG — 09:56 PTGTournament · Trio | 11 | 2 | 18.2% | 4.78 | 43 | 3.91 | 4 | 2 h 18 min |
| 03:23 PG — 05:40 PTG | 2 | 0 | 0% | 9.00 | 18 | 9.00 | 0 | 25 min |
| 01:21 PG — 03:23 PGBattle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 4 min |
| 11:20 PTG — 01:21 PGTournament · Duo | 2 | 0 | 0% | 6.00 | 12 | 6.00 | 1 | 31 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 11 | 3 | 27.3% | 6.88 | 55 | 5.00 | 4 | 1 h 41 min |
| 04:47 PG — 11:20 PTG | 9 | 2 | 22.2% | 5.29 | 37 | 4.11 | 3 | 1 h 22 min |
| 02:46 PG — 04:47 PGBattle Royale · Casual · Squad | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 16 | 16.00 | 1 | 15 min |
| 10:43 PTG — 02:46 PG | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2.00 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 4 min |