Ładowanie…
In-game name: gabzera1x
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
gabzera1x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings105 968 USD
last year: 150 matches · 23 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 paź 2026 · BR · Solo | 55 | 11 | 0,82 | 0,82 | 490 | +3 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 paź 2026 · BR · Solo | 5 | 2 | 6,00 | 3,00 | 1397 | +211 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 wrz 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +93 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 wrz 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +83 % | 1,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 sie 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 sie 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 919 | +56 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 sie 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 777 | +63 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lip 2026 · BR · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −92 % | 0,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 cze 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +30 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 cze 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 kwi 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 12 | 2,28 | 1,71 | 609 | +66 % | 1,86 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 kwi 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 563 | +26 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 kwi 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −10 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +59 % | 1,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +48 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 lut 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,13 | 2,08 | — | +115 % | 2,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 lut 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +60 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 lut 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +79 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 lut 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +129 % | 2,11 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 885All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 3 lis, 13:48 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 26 106 | 3348 | 12,8% | 118 050 | 5,19 |
| Kontroler | 1421 | 143 | 10,1% | 6127 | 4,79 |
| Ekran dotykowy | 3 | 2 | 66,7% | 17 | 17,00 |
Matches 40 · wins 8 · kills 259 · K/D 8,09
Matches 15 · wins 3 · kills 45 · K/D 3,75
Matches 245 · wins 59 · kills 1335 · K/D 7,18
Matches 1531 · wins 305 · kills 7454 · K/D 6,08
Matches 1975 · wins 296 · kills 10 296 · K/D 6,13
Matches 51 · wins 5 · kills 197 · K/D 4,28
Matches 7 · wins 1 · kills 28 · K/D 4,67
Matches 9 · wins 1 · kills 46 · K/D 5,75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pon., 2 lis | 16 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2,94 | 47 | 845 | 5435 |
| 18:28 — 20:50 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3,80 | 19 | 231 | 1784 |
| 16:21 — 18:28 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5,50 | 11 | 76 | 1037 |
| 02:04 — 16:21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3,33 | 10 | 210 | 1045 |
| 23:22 — 02:04 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1,17 | 7 | 328 | 1569 |