読み込み中…
In-game name: gabzera1x
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
gabzera1x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$105,968
last year: 150 matches · 23 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月27日 · BR · Solo | 55 | 11 | 0.82 | 0.82 | 490 | +3 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月17日 · BR · Solo | 5 | 2 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 1,397 | +211 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +93 % | 1.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月5日 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +83 % | 1.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年8月29日 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.45 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月14日 · BR · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 919 | +56 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月3日 · BR · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 777 | +63 % | 1.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月17日 · BR · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0.08 | 0.08 | — | −92 % | 0.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +30 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月20日 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月23日 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月16日 · BR · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −42 % | 0.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月9日 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月27日 · BR · Duo | 3 | 12 | 2.28 | 1.71 | 609 | +66 % | 1.86 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026年4月19日 · BR · Duo | 9 | 5 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 563 | +26 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月2日 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −10 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月28日 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +59 % | 1.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月14日 · BR · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +48 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +20 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月28日 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.13 | 2.08 | — | +115 % | 2.13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月21日 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +60 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月14日 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +79 % | 1.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +129 % | 2.11 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 914All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月3日 15:50 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 26,109 | 3,349 | 12.8% | 118,060 | 5.19 |
| コントローラー | 1,421 | 143 | 10.1% | 6,127 | 4.79 |
| タッチ | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 17 | 17.00 |
Matches 18 · wins 4 · kills 55 · K/D 3.93
Matches 40 · wins 8 · kills 259 · K/D 8.09
Matches 245 · wins 59 · kills 1,335 · K/D 7.18
Matches 1,531 · wins 305 · kills 7,454 · K/D 6.08
Matches 1,975 · wins 296 · kills 10,296 · K/D 6.13
Matches 51 · wins 5 · kills 197 · K/D 4.28
Matches 7 · wins 1 · kills 28 · K/D 4.67
Matches 9 · wins 1 · kills 46 · K/D 5.75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月3日(火) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.33 | 10 | 119 | 997 |
| 20:50 — 15:50 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.33 | 10 | 119 | 997 |
| 11月2日(月) | 16 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2.94 | 47 | 845 | 5,435 |
| 18:28 — 20:50 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.80 | 19 | 231 | 1,784 |
| 16:21 — 18:28 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.50 | 11 | 76 | 1,037 |
| 02:04 — 16:21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.33 | 10 | 210 | 1,045 |
| 23:22 — 02:04 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.17 | 7 | 328 | 1,569 |