Ładowanie…
In-game name: evo nickzrrmok3
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
evo nickzrrmok3
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 101 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 wrz 2026 · BR · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 wrz 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 3,30 | 2,75 | — | +174 % | 2,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 sie 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,87 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 sie 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 371 | −25 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 sie 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 12 | 1,04 | 1,04 | 411 | −3 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lip 2026 · BR · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 cze 2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +22 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 cze 2026 · BR · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 cze 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | — | +22 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +98 % | 2,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 kwi 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 12 | 1,32 | 1,21 | 536 | +26 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 kwi 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +53 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +57 % | 1,62 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 19 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 lis, 09:25 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 23 672 | 1678 | 7,1% | 96 611 | 4,39 |
| Kontroler | 10 950 | 281 | 2,6% | 33 328 | 3,12 |
| Ekran dotykowy | 8 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 0,75 |
Matches 1317 · wins 54 · kills 1661 · K/D 1,32
Matches 209 · wins 28 · kills 1071 · K/D 5,92
Matches 6 · wins 3 · kills 74 · K/D 24,67
Matches 4 · wins 4 · kills 29 · K/D —
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 28 · K/D 28,00
Matches 7 · wins 6 · kills 80 · K/D 80,00
Matches 17 · wins 2 · kills 143 · K/D 9,53
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 45 · K/D 4,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| czw., 5 lis | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6,33 | 19 | 153 | 545 |
| 21:14 — 01:16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6,33 | 19 | 153 | 545 |
| wt., 3 lis | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6,80 | 34 | 300 | 2545 |
| 16:44 — 20:31 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6,80 | 34 | 300 | 2545 |
| pon., 2 lis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7,33 | 22 | 104 | 1158 |
| 23:47 — 04:32 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7,33 | 22 | 104 | 1158 |