読み込み中…
In-game name: evo nickzrrmok3
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
evo nickzrrmok3
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 101 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · BR · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月5日 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 3.30 | 2.75 | — | +174 % | 2.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年8月29日 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +72 % | 1.87 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月14日 · BR · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 371 | −25 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月3日 · BR · Duo | 20 | 12 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 411 | −3 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月17日 · BR · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +22 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月20日 · BR · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月14日 · BR · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | — | +22 % | 1.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月23日 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +51 % | 1.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月16日 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +98 % | 2.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月9日 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +1 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月27日 · BR · Duo | 18 | 12 | 1.32 | 1.21 | 536 | +26 % | 1.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月2日 · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +53 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月14日 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +57 % | 1.62 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 19 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月5日 09:25 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 23,672 | 1,678 | 7.1% | 96,611 | 4.39 |
| コントローラー | 10,950 | 281 | 2.6% | 33,328 | 3.12 |
| タッチ | 8 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 0.75 |
Matches 1,317 · wins 54 · kills 1,661 · K/D 1.32
Matches 209 · wins 28 · kills 1,071 · K/D 5.92
Matches 6 · wins 3 · kills 74 · K/D 24.67
Matches 4 · wins 4 · kills 29 · K/D —
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 28 · K/D 28.00
Matches 7 · wins 6 · kills 80 · K/D 80.00
Matches 17 · wins 2 · kills 143 · K/D 9.53
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 45 · K/D 4.50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月5日(木) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | 19 | 153 | 545 |
| 21:14 — 01:16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | 19 | 153 | 545 |
| 11月3日(火) | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6.80 | 34 | 300 | 2,545 |
| 16:44 — 20:31 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6.80 | 34 | 300 | 2,545 |
| 11月2日(月) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.33 | 22 | 104 | 1,158 |
| 23:47 — 04:32 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.33 | 22 | 104 | 1,158 |