Ładowanie…
In-game name: PKY Krreón
0 profile views in 30 days · 41 min ago
PKY Krreón
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings42 210 USD
last year: 113 matches · 17 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 paź 2026 · NAC · Solo | 36 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 488 | +24 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 paź 2026 · NAC · Solo | 25 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 890 | +98 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 wrz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 wrz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 wrz 2026 · NAW · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −19 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 sie 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 sie 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 369 | −16 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 lip 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 cze 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 kwi 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 417 | −2 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 kwi 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 5 | 2,50 | 2,00 | 636 | +74 % | 2,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 lut 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 lut 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,06 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 342 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 lis, 18:29 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 17 626 | 1992 | 11,3% | 67 425 | 4,31 |
| Kontroler | 28 254 | 755 | 2,7% | 62 922 | 2,29 |
| Ekran dotykowy | 18 | 0 | 0% | 20 | 1,11 |
Matches 5421 · wins 117 · kills 10 415 · K/D 1,96
Matches 28 · wins 4 · kills 118 · K/D 4,92
Matches 36 · wins 8 · kills 128 · K/D 4,57
Matches 310 · wins 45 · kills 1516 · K/D 5,72
Matches 65 · wins 5 · kills 290 · K/D 4,83
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 9 · K/D 4,50
Matches 16 · wins 5 · kills 195 · K/D 17,73
Matches 14 · wins 9 · kills 88 · K/D 17,60
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pt., 6 lis | 16 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3,25 | 52 | 773 | 4886 |
| 06:02 — 08:10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12,00 | 24 | 143 | 1176 |
| 03:58 — 06:02 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,80 | 9 | 161 | 794 |
| 01:56 — 03:58 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 3 | 131 | 725 |
| 07:22 — 01:56 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2,67 | 16 | 338 | 2191 |
| czw., 5 lis | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3,00 | 9 | 195 | 1446 |
| 21:11 — 07:22 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3,00 | 9 | 195 | 1446 |
| wt., 3 lis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4,67 | 14 | 118 | 1001 |
| 05:29 — 09:45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 0 | 458 |
| 16:35 — 05:29 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 8 | 118 | 543 |