Memuatkan…
In-game name: PKY Krreón
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
PKY Krreón
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 42,210
last year: 113 matches · 17 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 Okt 2026 · NAC · Solo | 36 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 488 | +24 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · NAC · Solo | 25 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 890 | +98 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 0.99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Sep 2026 · NAW · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −19 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +11 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 369 | −16 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −30 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −67 % | 0.35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.75 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 417 | −2 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 636 | +74 % | 2.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.06 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 342 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 12:19 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 17,626 | 1,992 | 11.3% | 67,425 | 4.31 |
| Pengawal | 28,254 | 755 | 2.7% | 62,922 | 2.29 |
| Sentuh | 18 | 0 | 0% | 20 | 1.11 |
Matches 5,421 · wins 117 · kills 10,415 · K/D 1.96
Matches 28 · wins 4 · kills 118 · K/D 4.92
Matches 36 · wins 8 · kills 128 · K/D 4.57
Matches 310 · wins 45 · kills 1,516 · K/D 5.72
Matches 65 · wins 5 · kills 290 · K/D 4.83
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 9 · K/D 4.50
Matches 16 · wins 5 · kills 195 · K/D 17.73
Matches 14 · wins 9 · kills 88 · K/D 17.60
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 16 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.25 | 52 | 773 | 4,886 |
| 06:02 PG — 08:10 PG | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.00 | 24 | 143 | 1,176 |
| 03:58 PG — 06:02 PG | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 9 | 161 | 794 |
| 01:56 PG — 03:58 PG | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 3 | 131 | 725 |
| 07:22 PG — 01:56 PG | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.67 | 16 | 338 | 2,191 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | 9 | 195 | 1,446 |
| 09:11 PTG — 07:22 PG | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | 9 | 195 | 1,446 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.67 | 14 | 118 | 1,001 |
| 05:29 PG — 09:45 PG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | 6 | 0 | 458 |
| 04:35 PTG — 05:29 PG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 8 | 118 | 543 |