Ładowanie…
In-game name: T1 darmSE
0 profile views in 30 days
T1 darmSE
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings263 511 USD
last year: 142 matches · 21 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 12 | 2,08 | 2,08 | 578 | +92 % | 1,77 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2,40 | 2,40 | 1044 | +143 % | 1,74 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +69 % | 1,55 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,26 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +107 % | 1,89 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +163 % | 2,45 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 450 | +22 % | 1,20 | |
| 11 | 12 | 1,71 | 1,71 | 545 | +52 % | 1,45 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | 540 | +28 % | 0,98 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +131 % | 1,92 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +84 % | 1,48 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +68 % | 1,41 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,61 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,04 | |
| 7 | 12 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 646 | +77 % | 1,70 | |
| 17 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +109 % | 1,73 | |
| 1 | 6 | 7,67 | 3,83 | — | +283 % | 3,00 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +167 % | 2,51 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,46 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,37 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,16 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 273 %All-time best
Unrealplace 2976Ch.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 lis, 18:33 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 32 099 | 2446 | 7,6% | 113 327 | 3,82 |
| Kontroler | 4042 | 186 | 4,6% | 10 325 | 2,68 |
| Ekran dotykowy | 56 | 1 | 1,8% | 154 | 2,80 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sob., 7 lis | 12 | 2 | 16,7% | 5,40 | 54 | 4,50 | 3 | 2 h 39 min |
| 16:30 — 18:33Tournament · Solo · Tournament · Trio | 6 | 0 | 0% | 1,83 | 11 | 1,83 | 0 | 49 min |
| 14:21 — 16:30 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 7,50 | 30 | 6,00 | 2 | 1 h 32 min |
| 22:04 — 14:21 | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 13 | 13,00 | 1 | 18 min |
| pt., 6 lis | 19 | 3 | 15,8% | 3,44 | 55 | 2,89 | 4 | 2 h 43 min |
| 20:00 — 22:04Tournament · Duo | 3 | 0 | 0% | 2,67 | 8 | 2,67 | 0 | 30 min |
| 03:21 — 20:00 | 8 | 3 | 37,5% | 6,40 | 32 | 4,00 | 4 | 1 h 18 min |
| 01:17 — 03:21Tournament · Trio | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 3 | 1,00 | 0 | 17 min |
| 23:13 — 01:17 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 2,40 | 12 | 2,40 | 0 | 38 min |
| czw., 5 lis | 16 | 7 | 43,8% | 9,22 | 83 | 5,19 | 10 | 3 h 50 min |
| 21:10 — 23:13 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 11,00 | 11 | 5,50 | 1 | 43 min |
| 19:04 — 21:10 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 2,50 | 5 | 1,67 | 2 | 46 min |
| 02:36 — 19:04 | 7 | 3 | 42,9% | 9,00 | 36 | 5,14 | 4 | 1 h 45 min |
| 00:35 — 02:36Battle Royale · Casual · Duo · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 11,00 | 22 | 7,33 | 2 | 26 min |
| 02:18 — 00:35 | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 9 | 9,00 | 1 | 10 min |