Ładowanie…
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
twitch akiraftn1
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 64 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 sie 2026 · BR · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | 166 | −72 % | 0,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 cze 2026 · BR · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −59 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 cze 2026 · BR · Duo | 38 | 5 | 0,30 | 0,30 | — | −69 % | 0,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 37 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | — | −31 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 kwi 2026 · BR · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +17 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 lut 2026 · BR · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 lut 2026 · BR · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,16 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 214 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 lis, 10:25 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 9108 | 915 | 10% | 31 567 | 3,85 |
| Kontroler | 3056 | 95 | 3,1% | 6915 | 2,34 |
Matches 121 · wins 19 · kills 152 · K/D 1,49
Matches 9 · wins 3 · kills 67 · K/D 11,17
Matches 720 · wins 22 · kills 1159 · K/D 1,66
Matches 27 · wins 1 · kills 142 · K/D 5,46
Matches 1260 · wins 159 · kills 4428 · K/D 4,02
Matches 1330 · wins 136 · kills 5203 · K/D 4,36
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 5,50
Matches 840 · wins 27 · kills 1221 · K/D 1,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| czw., 5 lis | 19 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1,32 | 25 | 813 | 6184 |
| 04:21 — 06:23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 | 63 |
| 02:19 — 04:21 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,00 | 5 | 197 | 1367 |
| 00:17 — 02:19 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0,00 | 0 | 498 | 2900 |
| 22:17 — 00:17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4,00 | 20 | 117 | 1854 |
| śr., 4 lis | 52 | 10 | 37 | 42 | 0,50 | 26 | 2984 | 15 853 |
| 20:16 — 22:17 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5,00 | 20 | 110 | 1689 |
| 18:12 — 20:16 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0,00 | 0 | 354 | 1656 |
| 16:10 — 18:12 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0,00 | 0 | 321 | 1378 |
| 06:05 — 16:10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0,00 | 0 | 462 | 2323 |
| 04:05 — 06:05 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0,00 | 0 | 455 | 2088 |
| 02:04 — 04:05 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0,63 | 5 | 492 | 3290 |
| 00:03 — 02:04 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0,00 | 0 | 356 | 1795 |
| 22:02 — 00:03 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0,14 | 1 | 434 | 1634 |
| wt., 3 lis | 29 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0,38 | 11 | 1477 | 5628 |
| 19:59 — 22:02 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 112 | 323 |
| 17:53 — 19:59 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0,33 | 2 | 394 | 1680 |
| 03:12 — 17:53 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0,43 | 3 | 367 | 1413 |
| 01:09 — 03:12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0,57 | 4 | 321 | 1326 |
| 23:08 — 01:09 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0,33 | 2 | 283 | 886 |