Ladataan…
0 profile views in 30 days · 5 min ago
twitch akiraftn1
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 69 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · BR · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | 166 | −72 % | 0,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · BR · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −59 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.6.2026 · BR · Duo | 38 | 5 | 0,30 | 0,30 | — | −69 % | 0,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · BR · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · BR · Duo | 37 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | — | −31 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18.4.2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | 363 | −18 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · BR · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +17 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · BR · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.2.2026 · BR · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · BR · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,16 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 214 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 22.48 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 9 108 | 915 | 10 % | 31 567 | 3,85 |
| Ohjain | 3 056 | 95 | 3,1 % | 6 915 | 2,34 |
Matches 121 · wins 19 · kills 152 · K/D 1,49
Matches 9 · wins 3 · kills 67 · K/D 11,17
Matches 720 · wins 22 · kills 1 159 · K/D 1,66
Matches 27 · wins 1 · kills 142 · K/D 5,46
Matches 1 260 · wins 159 · kills 4 428 · K/D 4,02
Matches 1 330 · wins 136 · kills 5 203 · K/D 4,36
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 5,50
Matches 840 · wins 27 · kills 1 221 · K/D 1,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 19 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1,32 | 25 | 813 | 6 184 |
| 04.21 — 06.23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 | 63 |
| 02.19 — 04.21 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,00 | 5 | 197 | 1 367 |
| 00.17 — 02.19 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0,00 | 0 | 498 | 2 900 |
| 22.17 — 00.17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4,00 | 20 | 117 | 1 854 |
| ke 4.11. | 52 | 10 | 37 | 42 | 0,50 | 26 | 2 984 | 15 853 |
| 20.16 — 22.17 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5,00 | 20 | 110 | 1 689 |
| 18.12 — 20.16 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0,00 | 0 | 354 | 1 656 |
| 16.10 — 18.12 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0,00 | 0 | 321 | 1 378 |
| 06.05 — 16.10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0,00 | 0 | 462 | 2 323 |
| 04.05 — 06.05 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0,00 | 0 | 455 | 2 088 |
| 02.04 — 04.05 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0,63 | 5 | 492 | 3 290 |
| 00.03 — 02.04 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0,00 | 0 | 356 | 1 795 |
| 22.02 — 00.03 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0,14 | 1 | 434 | 1 634 |
| ti 3.11. | 29 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0,38 | 11 | 1 477 | 5 628 |
| 19.59 — 22.02 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 112 | 323 |
| 17.53 — 19.59 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0,33 | 2 | 394 | 1 680 |
| 03.12 — 17.53 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0,43 | 3 | 367 | 1 413 |
| 01.09 — 03.12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0,57 | 4 | 321 | 1 326 |
| 23.08 — 01.09 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0,33 | 2 | 283 | 886 |