Ładowanie…
In-game name: listen 30ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 52 min ago
listen 30ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings6660 USD
last year: 100 matches · 16 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 wrz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 wrz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 wrz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 lip 2026 · NAC · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −56 % | 0,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 cze 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 cze 2026 · NAC · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,70 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 kwi 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 11 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 377 | −5 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 kwi 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 615 | +58 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 kwi 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +41 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +24 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 lut 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,92 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 137 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 lis, 18:11 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 13 285 | 1245 | 9,4% | 52 800 | 4,39 |
| Kontroler | 15 398 | 976 | 6,3% | 52 739 | 3,66 |
| Ekran dotykowy | 71 | 2 | 2,8% | 211 | 3,06 |
Matches 4521 · wins 330 · kills 12 378 · K/D 2,95
Matches 16 · wins 8 · kills 126 · K/D 15,75
Matches 21 · wins 4 · kills 185 · K/D 10,88
Matches 8 · wins 1 · kills 14 · K/D 2,00
Matches 715 · wins 66 · kills 2520 · K/D 3,88
Matches 216 · wins 34 · kills 1023 · K/D 5,62
Matches 121 · wins 18 · kills 579 · K/D 5,62
Matches 3441 · wins 188 · kills 7719 · K/D 2,37
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pt., 6 lis | 13 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 7,62 | 99 | 834 | 5284 |
| 09:56 — 12:03 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6,00 | 18 | 209 | 1008 |
| 05:46 — 09:56 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10,00 | 40 | 226 | 2167 |
| 03:43 — 05:46 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8,50 | 34 | 252 | 1190 |
| 01:42 — 03:43 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 74 | 434 |
| 21:37 — 01:42 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 73 | 485 |
| czw., 5 lis | 20 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 5,60 | 112 | 1103 | 7118 |
| 19:35 — 21:37 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2,00 | 6 | 195 | 1077 |
| 07:13 — 19:35 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5,17 | 31 | 375 | 2150 |
| 05:09 — 07:13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 72 | 440 |
| 03:08 — 05:09 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5,67 | 34 | 361 | 1559 |
| 01:07 — 03:08 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7,67 | 23 | 63 | 1267 |
| 06:49 — 01:07 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 37 | 625 |
| śr., 4 lis | 17 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 4,06 | 69 | 687 | 6151 |
| 04:47 — 06:49 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 29 | 48 |
| 02:47 — 04:47 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,33 | 8 | 295 | 1104 |
| 00:46 — 02:47 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6,00 | 36 | 175 | 3088 |
| 20:44 — 00:46 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6,25 | 25 | 188 | 1911 |