Indlæser…
In-game name: listen 30ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 7 min ago
listen 30ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings6.660 US$
last year: 100 matches · 16 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −56 % | 0,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,70 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 11 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 377 | −5 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 615 | +58 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +41 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +24 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,92 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 137 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 07.54 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 13.278 | 1.242 | 9,4 % | 52.742 | 4,38 |
| Controller | 15.398 | 976 | 6,3 % | 52.739 | 3,66 |
| Touch | 71 | 2 | 2,8 % | 211 | 3,06 |
Matches 4.514 · wins 327 · kills 12.320 · K/D 2,94
Matches 16 · wins 8 · kills 126 · K/D 15,75
Matches 21 · wins 4 · kills 185 · K/D 10,88
Matches 8 · wins 1 · kills 14 · K/D 2,00
Matches 715 · wins 66 · kills 2.520 · K/D 3,88
Matches 216 · wins 34 · kills 1.023 · K/D 5,62
Matches 121 · wins 18 · kills 579 · K/D 5,62
Matches 3.441 · wins 188 · kills 7.719 · K/D 2,37
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6,83 | 41 | 399 | 2.109 |
| 03.43 — 05.46 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8,50 | 34 | 252 | 1.190 |
| 01.42 — 03.43 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 74 | 434 |
| 21.37 — 01.42 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 73 | 485 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 20 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 5,60 | 112 | 1.103 | 7.118 |
| 19.35 — 21.37 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2,00 | 6 | 195 | 1.077 |
| 07.13 — 19.35 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5,17 | 31 | 375 | 2.150 |
| 05.09 — 07.13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 72 | 440 |
| 03.08 — 05.09 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5,67 | 34 | 361 | 1.559 |
| 01.07 — 03.08 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7,67 | 23 | 63 | 1.267 |
| 06.49 — 01.07 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 37 | 625 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 17 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 4,06 | 69 | 687 | 6.151 |
| 04.47 — 06.49 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 29 | 48 |
| 02.47 — 04.47 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,33 | 8 | 295 | 1.104 |
| 00.46 — 02.47 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6,00 | 36 | 175 | 3.088 |
| 20.44 — 00.46 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6,25 | 25 | 188 | 1.911 |